Jakub Sobota
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | AFK Březina |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Raková |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Březina - Příkosice B 4:1 (2:1) 11.05. 14:30 -
Březina - Zbiroh B 5:0 (2:0) 04.05. 14:30 -
Strašice B - Březina 6:0 (3:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Březina - Lhota pod R. 2:2 (1:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Březina - Němčovice 4:1 (1:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Volduchy B - Březina 4:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Březina - Mirošov B 5:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dobřív B - Březina 1:8 (0:5) 24.09. 16:30 -
Březina - Břasy B 4:2 (2:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Příkosice B - Březina 3:3 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Březina 2:4 (1:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Březina - Strašice B 10:3 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Březina 0:7 (0:4) 19.08. 14:00 -
Mirošov - Březina 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Březina - Kakejcov 2:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:30 -
Březina - Těškov 5:3 (3:1) 27.05. 17:30 -
Dobřív - Březina 7:2 (3:0) 21.05. 17:30 -
Březina - Holoubkov 3:2 (2:2) 13.05. 14:00 -
Březina - Raková B 2:4 (1:2) 08.05. 17:30 -
Břasy - Březina 8:0 (5:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Březina - Hrádek 0:3 (0:1) 03.05. 18:00 -
Březina - Cheznovice 0:3 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Březina 2:1 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Strašice - Březina 5:1 (5:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Březina 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:30 -
Těškov - Březina 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Březina - Dobřív 1:3 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Holoubkov - Březina 12:1 (6:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Březina - Břasy 1:5 (0:5) 24.09. 16:30 -
Cheznovice - Březina 7:2 (5:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Březina - Skomelno 1:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Březina 2:4 (2:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Raková B - Březina 6:0 (4:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Raková B - Březina 2:4 (1:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Raková B 10:1 (5:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Raková B 15:0 (12:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Raková B - Hrádek 0:8 (0:6) 28.05. 17:00 -
Strašice - Raková B 11:1 (5:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Cheznovice 1:8 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radnice B - Raková B 9:0 (4:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Kakejcov - Raková B 5:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Těškov 2:1 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Mirošov 1:10 (1:4) 17.04. 17:00 -
Holoubkov - Raková B 9:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Raková B - Dobřív 1:9 (1:4) 17.10. 14:30 -
Raková B - Skomelno 3:6 (1:4) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek - Raková B 11:1 (5:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Raková B - Strašice 0:4 (0:3) 26.09. 15:30 -
Cheznovice - Raková B 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Raková B - Kakejcov 2:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |