Daniel Hanusek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2023-2024 | SK Dětmarovice |
2022-2023 | FK Slavia Orlová - Lutyně |
2018-2019 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 4:0 (2:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Dětmarovice - Havířov 1:2 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Dětmarovice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 10:45 -
Dětmarovice - Havířov B 4:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
B.Rychvald - Dětmarovice 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dětmarovice - Loko Louky 7:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Havířov - Dětmarovice 2:8 (1:4) 01.10. 15:00 -
Dětmarovice - Těrlicko zrušen -
Věřňovice - Dětmarovice 0:5 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
H. Bludovice - Dětmarovice 1:4 (1:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dětmarovice - Doubrava 11:3 (7:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Sl. Petřvald - Dětmarovice 3:4 (2:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Bolatice - Orlová 2:6 (1:3) 17.06. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - Orlová 5:3 (1:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Orlová - Petřvald n. M. 0:6 (0:4) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jakubčovice - Orlová 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Orlová - Řepiště 0:2 (0:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Brušperk - Orlová 1:2 (0:2) 17.11. 10:30 -
Orlová - Český Těšín 1:2 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Orlová - Bolatice 6:0 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Háj - Orlová 1:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Orlová - Heřmanice 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Orlová 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Orlová - P. Polom 7:1 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Orlová - Vřesina 3:0 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Orlová 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Orlová 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Orlová - Oldřišov 2:2 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Řepiště - Orlová 4:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Orlová 0:3 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Orlová - Jakubčovice 4:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Hlubina 1:7 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Orlová - Petrovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Čeladná 6:3 (4:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Oldřišov 0:9 (0:4) 28.05. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Jakubčovice - Petrovice 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Brušperk 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Krnov 1:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
P. Polom - Petrovice 4:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Petrovice - Český Těšín 2:5 (0:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Fulnek - Petrovice zrušen -
Háj - Petrovice 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Petřvald n. M. 1:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Háj 3:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Petrovice 4:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Petrovice B - Vendryně 2:3 (0:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Petrovice - Orlová 0:5 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čeladná - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Oldřišov - Petrovice 8:1 (5:0) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
92.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání |