Tomáš Laža
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2018-2019 | TJ Tatran Litovel |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Huzová - Újezd 1:6 (0:4) 20.04. 16:00 -
Hv. Libavá - Újezd 1:10 (1:3) 06.04. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Újezd 2:3 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Slatinice B 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Mladějovice 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Újezd 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Nedvězí - Újezd 3:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - Újezd 2:1p. (0:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Újezd - Petrovice 9:0 (4:0) 06.08. 16:30 -
Horka - Újezd 7:2 (4:0) 23.06. 16:30 -
Újezd - Střelice 2:1 (2:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Újezd - Přáslavice 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Újezd - Chválkovice B 1:3 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Lužice 1:5 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Nová Hradečná 4:3p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - SK Grygov 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bohuňovice B - Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Újezd - Sokol Pňovice 1:4 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Červenka 1:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Šumvald 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Štarnov 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Horka 2:3 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lužice - Újezd 2:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Příkazy 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Újezd 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Hlubočky B 7:2 (6:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
SK Grygov - Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Újezd 7:0 (2:0) 25.06. 15:00 -
Újezd - Střelice 2:3p. (2:2) 18.06. 10:15 -
Přáslavice - Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Bohuňovice B 4:1 (3:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Újezd 1:4 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Horka 1:0p. (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Hlubočky B 7:1 (4:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Lužice - Újezd 3:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Hodolany 0:7 (0:4) 10.04. 15:30 -
Újezd - SK Grygov 0:2 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Střelice - Újezd 3:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Přáslavice 0:2 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bohuňovice B - Újezd 2:1p. (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Šumvald 4:3 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Příkazy - Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 12:30 -
Újezd - Sokol Pňovice 5:1 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Nová Hradečná 4:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Horka - Újezd 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Červenka 2:3 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Hlubočky B - Újezd 6:5 (2:1) 05.09. 10:15 -
Újezd - Lužice 0:4 (0:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
SK Grygov - Újezd 4:1 (2:1) 07.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání |