Matěj Šmída
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Běchovice |
2022-2023 | Běchovičtí sršni |
2020-2021 | Sokol Běchovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Junior Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Běchovice - Sparta Krč 4:2 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Běchovice 1:7 (1:4) 28.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - H. Měcholupy 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Union Žižkov 6:1 (4:0) 28.10. 15:00 -
Libuš B - Běchovice 1:4 (1:2) 21.10. 13:00 -
Běchovice - Chodov B 4:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Junior - Běchovice 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Štěrboholy B 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Sparta Krč - Běchovice 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 14:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Běchovice 4:2 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
PerfectLanD - Běchovice 7:1 (4:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Sršni - Čakovice B 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
International - Sršni 1:1 (1:0) 21.05. 13:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Sršni 0:3 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sršni - Kbely B 1:2 (0:2) 08.05. 14:00 -
Hostivař C - Sršni 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Sršni 1:5 (0:2) 27.04. 17:30 -
Sršni - Partisan B 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Sršni - Bohnice B 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 11:00 -
Čakovice B - Sršni 2:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sršni - International 1:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sršni - H. Měcholupy 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kbely B - Sršni 3:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Sršni - Hostivař C 1:2 (0:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Partisan B - Sršni 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Sršni - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Bohnice B - Sršni 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 13:00 -
Union Žižkov - Běchovice 7:0 (3:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Újezd C 0:7 (0:5) 29.05. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Kunratice B 2:5 (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Běchovice 5:5 (4:4) 07.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Běchovice 5:3 (1:2) 04.05. 17:30 -
Běchovice - Benice B 3:1 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 4:1 (1:0) 18.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Chodov B 5:0 (2:0) 06.11. 10:00 -
Běchovice - Koloděje 2:5 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kunratice B - Běchovice 5:3 (4:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 10:0 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Královice B 1:4 (1:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Záběhlice - Běchovice 2:4 (1:0) 28.09. 18:30 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
D. Počernice C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 1:3 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Benice B - Běchovice 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 13:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 2:1 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Ďáblice B - Junior 1:1 (1:1) 13.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání |