Petr Brhel
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ AJAX Valašská Senice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Janová - Val.Polanka B 1:6 (0:3) 10.05. 17:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Študlov 5:4 (2:0) 05.05. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Huslenky B 2:3 (1:0) 21.04. 10:15 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Ratiboř B 4:2 (3:1) 13.10. 16:30 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Leskovec 6:2 (5:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Liptál - Val.Polanka B 4:3 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 6:3 (4:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Študlov - Val.Polanka B 1:8 (1:2) 10.09. 10:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 6:2 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Huslenky B - Val.Polanka B 3:2 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Halenkov B 0:3 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 4:2 (2:2) 04.06. 10:15 -
Lhota u Vs. - Val.Polanka B 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 9:4 (3:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Ratiboř B 4:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Liptál 6:2 (4:2) 30.04. 10:15 -
Študlov - Val.Polanka B 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 10:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 8:3 (6:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 3:4 (1:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 5:6 (2:4) 25.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Leskovec 11:0 (8:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Ratiboř B - Val.Polanka B 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Liptál - Val.Polanka B 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Študlov 7:1 (3:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 3:1 (2:1) 24.04. 10:15 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 1:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Liptál 2:2 (0:1) 30.10. 13:00 -
Huslenky B - Val.Polanka B 0:3 (0:2) 24.10. 13:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Študlov 4:1 (0:1) 17.10. 10:15 -
Janová - Val.Polanka B 2:4 (0:2) 09.10. 14:30 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 5:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 6:2 (3:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Liptál - Val.Polanka B 0:1 (0:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Huslenky B 3:1 (1:1) 05.09. 10:15 -
Študlov - Val.Polanka B 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 13:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 5:2 (2:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Leskovec 1:2p. (0:1) 04.10. 10:15 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 7:1 (3:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 4:3p. (1:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Choryně B - Val.Polanka B 4:1 (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 4:2 (2:1) 27.10. 10:15 -
Loučka - Val.Polanka B 2:3p. (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 1:3 (1:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 1:4 (0:2) 06.10. 10:15 -
Kladeruby - Val.Polanka B 2:5 (0:4) 29.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Bynina 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 10:15 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 3:2p. (0:2) 15.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání |