Artem Marochko
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK SLOVAN Plzeň 1910 |
2017-2018 | SK Roudná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ledce - Slovan Plzeň B 4:2 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Vochov 1:1 (1:1) 11.11. 13:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Černice B 1:0 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Union Plzeň - Slovan Plzeň B 2:3 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Smíchov 3:4 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lhota B - Slovan Plzeň B 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Ledce 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Chotíkov B - Slovan Plzeň B 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná 5:3 (2:2) 26.08. 17:30 -
Plzeň-Litice - Slovan Plzeň B 2:4 (0:2) 19.08. 18:00 -
Smíchov - Slovan Plzeň B 1:3 (0:2) 04.06. 18:00 -
Druztová - Slovan Plzeň B 2:3 (1:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 18:00 -
St. Plzenec B - Slovan Plzeň B 0:7 (0:3) 28.04. 18:00 -
Touškov B - Slovan Plzeň B 0:6 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Smíchov 1:2 (0:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Malesice B - Slovan Plzeň B 3:4 (2:3) 19.03. 12:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - St. Plzenec B 0:2 (0:1) 11.03. 12:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - St. Plzenec B 5:2 (2:0) 12.11. 11:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Smíchov 1:3 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Druztová - Slovan Plzeň B 1:4 (0:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 7:1 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Malesice B 8:6 (2:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Malesice B - Slovan Plzeň B 5:3 (1:2) 28.09. 13:00 -
St. Plzenec B - Slovan Plzeň B 1:5 (1:2) 23.09. 18:00 -
Touškov B - Slovan Plzeň B 1:4 (1:3) 18.09. 13:30 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Smíchov 3:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Slovan Plzeň B 0:11 (0:7) 21.08. 18:00 -
Roudná B - Malesice B 2:3 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Ledce - Roudná B 12:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 3:1 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 1:5 (0:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Roudná - Rapid B 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 14:00 -
Vochov - Roudná B 7:0 (5:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Malesice B - Roudná B 5:0 (1:0) 27.03. 13:30 -
Roudná B - Ledce 0:8 (0:5) 20.03. 15:00 -
Košutka B - Roudná 4:2 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
St. Plzenec - Roudná 5:4p. (3:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Roudná - Druztová 5:1 (4:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Roudná B - Slovan Plzeň B 5:2 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - Zruč B 3:4p. (2:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Vochov - Roudná B 1:2p. (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudná - Union Plzeň 3:2p. (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hradiště - Roudná 3:2 (3:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Roudná - Lhota B 1:0 (0:0) 08.09. 17:30 -
Ledce - Roudná B 2:5 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Roudná B 8:1 (6:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Touškov B 6:0 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Černice B - Roudná 0:4 (0:0) 04.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |