Daniel Dufek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Podřipan Rovné |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Sazená |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 2:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Kleneč 3:4p. (3:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Podlusky - Rovné B 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Křešice B 2:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Dušníky B 0:5 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Budyně 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Libochovice 5:2 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rovné - Úštěk 0:4 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Rovné B 5:4 (2:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Dušníky B 2:1p. (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kleneč - Rovné B 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Rovné B - Polepy zrušen -
Travčice - Rovné B 8:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rovné B - Podlusky 0:4 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Bříza 4:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Kleneč 2:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 2:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Předonín 3:2 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Straškov - Rovné B 5:1 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Račice 3:2p. (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Liběšice B - Rovné B 2:3p. (2:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Rovné B 5:0 (4:0) 20.04. 17:30 -
Rovné B - Straškov 1:2 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Rovné B 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 0:6 (0:5) 03.04. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 2:4 (1:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Liběšice B 2:4 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Bechlín 1:4 (0:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Straškov - Rovné B 5:0 (2:0) 19.09. 17:00 -
Vědomice - Rovné B 1:2p. (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Kleneč 1:5 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Liběšice B - Rovné B 1:2 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 1:7 (0:2) 20.09. 10:30 -
Straškov - Rovné B 2:1 (1:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Rovné B 2:1 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sazená - Dřínov 3:1 (2:0) 23.11. 13:30 -
Nová Ves - Sazená 4:2 (2:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Chvatěruby - Sazená 5:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Zálezlice - Sazená 12:1 (7:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sazená - Chlumín 0:5 (0:4) 07.09. 17:00 -
Čechie Kralupy - Sazená 4:3p. (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Sazená - Ledčice 1:0p. (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Postřižín - Sazená 6:2 (1:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Čechie Kralupy - Sazená 8:1 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Sazená - Čečelice 0:7 (0:4) 08.06. 17:00 -
Sazená - PTZ 3:6 (1:5) 25.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |