Jakub Husák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Viktoria Želešice |
2021-2022 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2021-2022 | Židlochovice |
2020-2021 | Družstevník Nikolčice |
2019-2020 | Šitbořice |
2017-2018 | TJ Viktoria Želešice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Želešice - Slovan 5:0 (2:0) 12.08. 18:00 -
Babice B - Židlochovice 2:2 (2:0) 19.06. 16:30 -
Šlapanice B - Židlochovice 1:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:30 -
Židlochovice - Mokrá-Horákov 6:3 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ochoz - Židlochovice 3:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Židlochovice - Újezd B 4:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Těšany - Židlochovice 2:6 (1:2) 15.05. 14:15 -
Židlochovice - Přísnotice 0:4 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vojkovice B - Židlochovice 2:8 (2:2) 01.05. 10:30 -
Židlochovice - Podolí B 12:1 (5:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Židlochovice 2:6 (0:3) 17.04. 16:00 -
Židlochovice - Vin. Šumice 5:2 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Žabčice - Židlochovice 2:2 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Židlochovice - Moutnice 3:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
ČAFC - Lokomotiva 1:5 (0:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tuřany B - Lokomotiva 1:5 (0:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řečkovice 6:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Řícmanice - Lokomotiva 1:5 (1:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Medlánky B 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chrlice - Lokomotiva 1:3 (1:2) 02.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva - Soběšice B 3:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Obřany - Lokomotiva 0:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Líšeň C - Lokomotiva 3:5 (1:1) 08.09. 18:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 7:4 (2:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - S.Lískovec 3:2 (2:0) 31.08. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Jundrov 8:4 (4:4) 22.08. 17:00 -
Nikolčice - Lednice 0:3 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Šlapanice - Nikolčice 1:4 (0:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Dubňany - Nikolčice 1:2 (0:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Nikolčice - Rohatec 4:4 (3:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Nikolčice - V. Pavlovice 3:1 (2:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Milotice - Nikolčice 0:0 (0:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Nikolčice - Bučovice 2:2 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Nikolčice - Pačlavice 6:1 (2:1) 09.08. 17:00 -
M.Žižkov - Šitbořice 1:2 (1:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Charvátská B - Šitbořice 2:4 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Šitbořice - Týnec 8:1 (3:0) 27.10. 12:15 -
V. Bílovice B - Šitbořice 2:2 (2:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Šitbořice - Klobouky 2:3 (2:3) 13.10. 12:45 -
Vrbice - Šitbořice 0:3 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Šitbořice - Kobylí 1:1 (1:1) 28.09. 10:00 -
Pouzdřany - Šitbořice 0:10 (0:5) 22.09. 15:30 -
Lanžhot B - Šitbořice 5:0 (4:0) 14.09. 10:00 -
Šitbořice - Brumovice 5:1 (4:1) 08.09. 13:45 -
Přítluky - Šitbořice 2:2 (2:1) 31.08. 16:30 -
Šitbořice - V. Pavlovice B 2:3 (0:2) 25.08. 14:45 -
Kostice B - Šitbořice 1:1 (1:0) 18.08. 14:45 -
Šitbořice - M.Žižkov 2:2 (2:2) 11.08. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Želešice 4:0 (3:0) 15.06. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól |