Ondřej Blaha
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 26 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sudoměřice |
2017-2018 | SK Olymp Tábor |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Větrovy B - Sudoměřice 1:1 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - SK Olymp 1:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor C - Sudoměřice 9:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sudoměřice - Chotoviny B 1:1 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Tučapy B - Sudoměřice 2:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sudoměřice - Větrovy B 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Sudoměřice 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
S.Ústí B - Sudoměřice 11:0 (6:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sudoměřice - Mažice 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - Vlkov 1:6 (0:2) 17.06. 16:00 -
HD2D - Sudoměřice 4:0 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Sudoměřice - Červ. kůň 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Košice - Sudoměřice 3:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - Borotín 0:5 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ml. Vožice B - Sudoměřice 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - Planá n.Luž. B zrušen -
Makov - Sudoměřice 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Sudoměřice - Stádlec 2:3 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Sudoměřice - HD2D 1:4 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - Sudoměřice 1:1 (1:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Sudoměřice - Košice 7:2 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sudoměřice - Měšice 0:4 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
SK Sviny - Sudoměřice 5:3 (4:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Sudoměřice - Ml. Vožice B 2:5 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
SK Olymp - Chotoviny B 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 4:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - SK Olymp 3:0 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
SK Olymp - Větrovy B 3:5 (1:3) 28.05. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Borotín 0:6 (0:3) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - SK Olymp 3:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Měšice 0:10 (0:5) 01.05. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Řepeč/Opařany B 2:3 (1:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Větrovy B - SK Olymp 6:1 (3:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Borotín - SK Olymp 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 0:3 (0:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Chotoviny B 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Měšice - SK Olymp 5:1 (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - SK Olymp 4:3 (1:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Míč 2:4 (2:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Borotín - SK Olymp 2:3 (0:1) 20.09. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - SK Olymp 5:0 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Mažice 4:1 (3:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Sudoměřice 4:6 (1:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 4:4 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Větrovy B 3:8 (3:5) 20.10. 15:30 -
Míč - SK Olymp 3:2 (2:1) 12.10. 11:30 -
SK Olymp - Želeč B 2:3 (2:2) 05.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta |