Jiří Kuběna
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Jarcová |
2021-2022 | SK Dynamo Mikulůvka |
2019-2020 | SK Dolní Měcholupy |
2017-2018 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Střítež - Jarcová 0:3 (0:2) 09.09. 13:00 -
Jarcová - Zašová 4:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Mikulůvka - Ratiboř B 3:1 (0:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Mikulůvka - Dol.Bečva B 2:3 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Rožnov B - Mikulůvka 3:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Jarcová - Mikulůvka 7:0 (3:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Mikulůvka - Velká Lhota 2:2 (1:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Růžďka - Mikulůvka 4:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Ratiboř B - Mikulůvka 2:2 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
D. Měcholupy - Dukla JM B 3:3 (1:1) 21.09. 10:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Spoje B 2:1 (0:1) 14.09. 10:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Sl. Malešice 2:2 (1:1) 07.09. 10:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Benice 1:2 (1:0) 31.08. 10:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Praga C 1:2 (0:1) 23.08. 18:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 2:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Smíchov C 1:5 (0:4) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Sl. Malešice B 2:3 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Uhříněves B 7:3 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 4:5 (3:2) 18.05. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Ambassadors 0:7 (0:5) 12.05. 17:00 -
Záběhlice - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (3:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 3:4 (3:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kolovraty B 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Sl. Malešice B 3:3 (3:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Štěrboholy B 1:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Smíchov C - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (2:0) 11.11. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Bílá Hora 4:3 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 0:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Radotín C 0:3 kont. (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Ambassadors - Sl. Malešice B 1:0 (0:0) 13.10. 10:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Záběhlice 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Benice B - Sl. Malešice B 6:5 (4:3) 28.09. 13:45 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kunratice B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Koloděje zrušen -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 6:0 (4:0) 02.06. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Dukla JM B 2:5 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Mládež - Sl. Malešice B 4:1 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Ambassadors 3:2 (2:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
SK Praha 4 - Sl. Malešice B 8:0 (4:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - ČVUT 1:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Akademie - Sl. Malešice B 15:0 (6:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Koloděje 3:4 (3:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Kbely B - Sl. Malešice B 5:1 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kunratice B 3:2 (3:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Spoje B 2:5 (1:1) 25.03. 11:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 3:8 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM B - Sl. Malešice B 25:2 (13:0) 28.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |