Ondřej Procházka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2018-2019 | FK Slavoj Koloděje |
2017-2018 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd n. Lesy B - Uhříněves B 1:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Partisan 1:3 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Chodov 0:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Uhříněves B 2:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Bohnice 2:2 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy - Uhříněves B 1:4 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Uhříněves B 4:3 (3:1) 07.04. 13:30 -
Hostivař B - Uhříněves B 2:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Uhříněves B - Háje B 1:4 (1:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Chodov - Uhříněves B 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bohnice - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 11:00 -
Klánovice - Uhříněves B 4:2 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Hostivař B 4:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Stodůlky B 1:1 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Uhříněves B 4:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Benice 3:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Vršovice B - Uhříněves B 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - D. Měcholupy 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 16:30 -
Nusle - Uhříněves B 2:3 (0:3) 18.04. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Uhříněves 0:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Štěrboholy B 8:0 (4:0) 03.04. 17:00 -
Dukla JM B - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:0) 31.10. 17:00 -
Stodůlky B - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 13:00 -
Benice - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Šeberov 2:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Uhříněves B - Vršovice B 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
Březiněves - Uhříněves 1:2 (0:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Uhříněves B - Nusle 8:0 (4:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Uhříněves B 0:6 (0:4) 20.08. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - Dukla JM B 4:0 (3:0) 14.08. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Praga C 1:1 (0:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Stodůlky C 5:0 (3:0) 26.09. 13:00 -
Šeberov - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Dubeč B 7:1 (2:0) 05.09. 13:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Dukla JM B 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - D. Počernice C 5:2 (2:2) 03.11. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - Hrdlořezy B 4:1 (1:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Benice B - Uhříněves B 0:4 (0:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (3:0) 12.10. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Chodov B 6:0 (1:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Union Žižkov B - Uhříněves B 0:5 (0:4) 21.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd C 5:1 (2:1) 14.09. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Kunratice B 3:0 (3:0) 07.09. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Šeberov B 14:1 (7:1) 24.08. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - D. Počernice C 7:2 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Uhříněves B - Smíchov C 1:1 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Uhříněves B 2:2 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól |