Tomáš Teichmann
2023-2024
Datum narození | (52 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Počernice C - Dukla C 1:4 (0:3) 10.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice C - Stodůlky C 2:1 (1:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 7:3 (5:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union Žižkov 3:1 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice B 3:0 (2:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 5:0 (4:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 3:1 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors 0:7 (0:5) 29.08. 10:30 -
D. Počernice B - Satalice 3:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 0:2 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Union Žižkov 4:3 (2:1) 04.10. 19:30 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice B 4:0 (3:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors 0:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Ambassadors 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 19:00 -
D. Počernice B - Vinoř 2:4 (0:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Union B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Březiněves B 1:1 (1:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 2:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Satalice 1:5 (0:4) 03.11. 11:00 -
Akademie - D. Počernice B 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice B 1:4 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 6:1 (3:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Březiněves B - D. Počernice B 0:6 (0:4) 16.09. 16:30 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 1:3 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Řepy B 8:1 (5:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kačerov - D. Počernice B 5:2 (1:0) 19.05. 12:30 -
D. Počernice B - Troja B 3:2 (2:1) 11.05. 19:00 -
Union Žižkov - D. Počernice B 4:3 (1:0) 05.05. 12:30 -
D. Počernice B - Vinoř 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Union B - D. Počernice B 3:0 kont. (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Březiněves B 1:4 (0:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 2:1 (1:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Partisan - D. Počernice B 3:0 (2:0) 02.04. 18:00 -
D. Počernice B - Spoje 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 09:30 -
D. Počernice B - Šeberov B 12:2 (8:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 4:2 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Union Žižkov 2:3 (2:2) 07.10. 11:00 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice B 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 1:6 (0:3) 23.09. 11:00 -
Březiněves B - D. Počernice B 2:2 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Praga B - D. Počernice B 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Spoje - D. Počernice B 5:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 6:2 (3:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Běchovice - D. Počernice B 0:3 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Bohnice B 1:9 (1:4) 03.06. 10:30 -
Satalice B - D. Počernice B 1:2 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Troja B 4:1 (2:0) 29.04. 10:30 -
Union Žižkov - D. Počernice B 3:1 (1:1) 22.04. 13:00 -
D. Počernice B - Vinoř 1:3 (1:1) 14.04. 10:30 -
Koloděje - D. Počernice B 1:3 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta |