Rudolf Morávek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (32 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Horní Měcholupy |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Běchovice - H. Měcholupy 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Junior - H. Měcholupy 5:5 (2:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
PerfectLanD - H. Měcholupy 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Štěrboholy B 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Union Žižkov - H. Měcholupy 1:4 (1:2) 14.10. 13:00 -
Libuš B - H. Měcholupy 1:4 (1:2) 28.09. 14:45 -
H. Měcholupy - Hrdlořezy B 6:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Chodov B - H. Měcholupy 0:6 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Běchovice 4:2 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Junior 6:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:30 -
H. Měcholupy - International 2:3 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - H. Měcholupy 4:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Sršni 0:3 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Bohnice B - H. Měcholupy 5:0 (3:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Kbely B 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Hostivař C 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Čakovice B - H. Měcholupy 4:1 (2:0) 07.04. 13:15 -
H. Měcholupy - Partisan B 4:1 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
International - H. Měcholupy 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Sl. Malešice B 6:2 (3:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sršni - H. Měcholupy 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Bohnice B 1:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kbely B - H. Měcholupy 4:2 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hostivař C - H. Měcholupy 6:0 (3:0) 03.09. 17:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Čakovice B 3:2 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Partisan B - H. Měcholupy 2:1 (2:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 6:2 (3:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Běchovice - D. Počernice B 0:3 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
King - D. Počernice C 1:3 (0:3) 22.04. 13:15 -
Union B - D. Počernice B 7:1 (4:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Bohnice B - D. Počernice B 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
D. Počernice B - Praga B 4:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Union Žižkov 5:3 (4:3) 24.09. 10:30 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice B 0:1 (0:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Velké Hydčice 8:0 (2:0) 11.06. 12:45 -
Velké Hydčice - Vltavín B 4:6 (2:4) 04.06. 10:30 -
Miškovice - Velké Hydčice 3:2 (3:1) 28.05. 10:45 -
Velké Hydčice - Bohnice 1:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Velké Hydčice 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Union Žižkov 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 10:30 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice C 1:5 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kačerov - Velké Hydčice 1:1 (1:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Zličín B - D. Počernice B 6:0 (1:0) 17.04. 15:30 -
Zličín B - Velké Hydčice 6:0 (1:0) 17.04. 15:30 -
D. Počernice C - Bohnice B 1:2 (1:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Zbraslav B - Velké Hydčice 2:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Velké Hydčice - Troja 1:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Počernice B - Troja 1:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Velké Hydčice 4:3 (2:1) 14.11. 13:30 -
Velké Hydčice - Aritma B 2:3 (1:1) 07.11. 10:30