Radek Brzobohatý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Slovan Brno |
2019-2020 | SK Babice nad Svitavou |
2015-2016 | Tvarožná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jundrov - Slovan B 11:1 (7:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Bohdalice - Babice 1:6 (1:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Babice B 6:1 (2:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Moutnice - Babice B 6:0 (5:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Babice B - Šlapanice B 1:7 (1:5) 14.05. 16:30 -
Žabčice - Babice B 5:2 (4:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Babice B 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Babice B - Těšany 9:3 (6:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Moutnice - Babice B 6:0 (4:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Babice - Ráječko B 2:8 (0:4) 12.11. 14:00 -
Babice B - Vojkovice B zrušen -
RAFK B - Babice B 3:3 (2:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Vin. Šumice - Babice B 3:1 (3:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Babice B - Podolí B 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Babice B - Kobylnice 3:3 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Babice B - Přísnotice 3:5 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Čebín - Babice 1:3 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Babice B - Žabčice 2:2 (2:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Podolí - Babice 6:2 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Babice B - Moutnice 3:3 (1:2) 14.08. 16:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Babice B 6:0 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Babice B - Ochoz 1:1 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Babice B 3:3 (3:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Babice B - Vojkovice B 6:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Podolí B - Babice B 6:1 (3:1) 01.05. 10:30 -
Babice B - RAFK B 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vin. Šumice - Babice B 4:3 (2:1) 17.04. 10:30 -
Babice B - Žabčice 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Moutnice - Babice B 3:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Babice B - Šlapanice B 2:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Židlochovice - Babice B 10:0 (5:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Babice B - Mokrá-Horákov 2:4 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Ochoz - Babice B 6:0 (3:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Babice B - Újezd B 7:2 (4:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Těšany - Babice B 2:4 (0:3) 03.10. 12:45 -
Babice B - Vin. Šumice 3:3 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Vojkovice B - Babice B 3:4 (1:2) 19.09. 10:30 -
Babice B - Podolí B 5:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Babice B 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Babice B - Moutnice 3:0 (2:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Šlapanice B - Babice B 3:2 (1:2) 08.08. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Babice B 1:3 (1:2) 11.10. 14:00 -
Babice B - Hrušovany 0:7 (0:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Žabčice - Babice B 3:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Babice B - Ochoz 3:2 (0:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Babice 2:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Vin. Šumice - Babice B 2:5 (1:4) 30.08. 16:30 -
Přísnotice - Babice B 10:0 (4:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Babice B - Židlochovice 0:6 (0:3) 08.08. 16:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Babice B 2:0 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta |