Duc Tuan Nguyen
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Rajhradice |
2018-2019 | AC Lelekovice |
2018-2019 | SK Slatina |
2017-2018 | SK Slatina |
2015-2016 | RAFK Rajhrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žatčany - Rajhradice B 5:3 (3:3) 15.10. 10:30 -
Rajhradice B - Mokrá-Horákov 4:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Krumvíř - Rajhradice 2:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
RAFK B - Rajhradice B 1:2 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dobšice - Rajhradice 1:4 (0:2) 10.06. 16:00 -
Rajhradice - Vilémovice 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Šlapanice - Rajhradice 0:5 (0:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Rajhradice - Slovan 4:3 (0:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Slatina - Rajhradice 0:1 (0:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Rajhradice - Žebětín 3:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Zbraslav - Rajhradice 0:3 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rajhradice - M. Krumlov 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Slatina - Slovan 2:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žebětín - Slatina 0:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Zbraslav 2:5 (2:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
M. Krumlov - Slatina 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Slatina B - S.Lískovec 2:3 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Dobšice 4:1 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Zastávka - Slatina 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Tišnov 1:6 (1:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Slatina 0:1 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Slatina - Soběšice 2:3 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Rajhradice - Slatina 2:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 4:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:30 -
Slatina - Vilémovice 2:3 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Šlapanice - Slatina 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Slatina - RAFK 3:1 (1:1) 10.06. 18:00 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 1:3 (1:1) 31.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zastávka 1:1 (0:0) 26.03. 14:00 -
Dobšice - Slatina 0:3 (0:1) 19.03. 14:00 -
RAFK - Slatina 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Rajhradice 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Novosedly - Slatina 2:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Slatina - Slovan 2:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 4:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slatina - Želešice 1:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Vojkovice - Slatina 2:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Slovan 0:2 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Dobšice - Slatina 4:0 (3:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Slatina - Tišnov 1:5 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zbraslav 1:3 (1:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Šlapanice 4:4 (0:2) 08.06. 10:15 -
Slatina - Líšeň B 3:2 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Slatina 0:5 (0:4) 18.05. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Lelekovice - ČAFC 1:2 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Lelekovice - Lokomotiva 4:3 (2:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Řícmanice - Lelekovice 1:8 (0:6) 26.08. 16:00 -
Slatina - Dobšice 1:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Slatina - Žebětín 2:6 (1:3) 16.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |