Miroslav Ort
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Meteor Libeř |
2015-2016 | TJ Praga |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavia B - Libeř 7:1 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Libeň - Libeř 9:3 (5:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Libeř - Krňany 1:5 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Libeř - Kazín B 4:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Okrouhlo - Libeř 3:2 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libeř - D. Jirčany 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jíloviště B - Libeř 9:0 (7:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libeř - Průhonice B 0:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Psáry B - Libeř 7:4 (4:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Libeř - Slavia B 2:8 (1:5) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libeř - Zvole 5:3 (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vrané - Libeř 8:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Libeř - D. Břežany B 0:6 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kazín B - Libeř 6:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Libeř B - Slapy 2:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Davle - Libeř B 1:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
K. Přívoz - Libeř B 0:8 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Krňany - Libeř 4:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Libeř B - Libeň 4:5 (1:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Pikovice - Libeř B 3:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Zlatníky B - Libeř B 4:5 (2:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Bojanovice - Libeř B 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Libeř B - Psáry B 1:9 (0:5) 09.04. 16:30 -
D. Jirčany - Libeř B 6:0 (3:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Libeř B - K. Přívoz 5:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Libeň - Libeř B 2:3p. (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Libeř B - Zlatníky B 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Psáry B - Libeř B 5:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Libeř B - D. Jirčany 2:3p. (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Slapy - Libeř B 4:2 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Slapy - Libeř B 2:1 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Libeř B - Libeň 3:2 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Libeř B - K. Přívoz 8:0 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Libeř B - Bojanovice 2:1p. (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Psáry B - Libeř B 11:1 (5:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Libeř B - D. Jirčany 1:2 (1:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Zvole B - Libeř B 7:2 (3:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Libeř B - D. Břežany B 2:5 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Libeř B - Slapy 2:3 (1:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Libeř B - Zlatníky B 2:5 (1:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Libeř B - Zvole B 4:7 (2:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
D. Břežany B - Libeř B 2:3 (1:2) 05.09. 13:30 -
Nusle - Praga C 6:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Dukla JM B 0:2 (0:1) 28.04. 14:45 -
Benice - Praga C 6:1 (4:1) 19.04. 10:00 -
Praga C - Újezd B 0:2 (0:2) 14.04. 14:45 -
Praga C - D. Měcholupy 1:3 (0:0) 24.03. 12:45 -
Šeberov - Praga C 7:0 (2:0) 27.10. 16:45 -
Dukla JM B - Praga C 1:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Praga C - Benice 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 14:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání |