Jiří Tureček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Vidnava |
2022-2023 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2022-2023 | Vápenná |
2020-2021 | Vápenná |
2020-2021 | Skorošice |
2019-2020 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2018-2019 | Vápenná |
2016-2017 | Skorošice |
2015-2016 | FK Stomix Žulová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 1:7 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Žulová - Ruda 5:2 (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Černá Voda 9:2 (3:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Oskava - Žulová 6:6 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sudkov - Žulová 2:1 (0:0) 06.06. 17:00 -
Žulová - Bohdíkov 4:2 (2:1) 04.06. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 5:4p. (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Žulová - Zlaté Hory 6:4 (3:2) 21.05. 14:30 -
Bernartice B - Vápenná 3:8 (1:4) 21.05. 11:15 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 1:4 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Žulová - Velké Losiny B 3:2 (2:1) 07.05. 14:30 -
Bělá - Vápenná 7:3 (4:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Žulová 4:2 (2:1) 01.05. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Supíkovice 7:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Žulová - Štíty 2:4 (0:2) 23.04. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Vidnava 6:3 (6:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Žulová - Bernartice 1:6 (0:3) 09.04. 14:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Vápenná 3:2 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Vikýřovice - Žulová 7:1 (3:1) 05.11. 10:00 -
Žulová - Oskava 9:3 (4:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bohdíkov - Žulová 10:0 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Mikulovice 1:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Černá Voda - Vápenná 3:2p. (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Javorník - Vápenná 5:1 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 1:7 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 6:3 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bernartice - Žulová 9:1 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 0:6 (0:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Žulová - Řetězárna 2:3 (2:0) 21.08. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 4:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - Vikýřovice 7:3 (3:1) 07.08. 14:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Vápenná 1:2 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vápenná 3:2 (1:0) 29.05. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Javorník 2:3 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 2:3p. (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 4:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Černá Voda 1:4 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Supíkovice 2:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 1:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 5:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 6:1 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Vidnava 6:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Javorník - Vápenná 8:0 (5:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Vápenná 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Zlaté Hory 1:7 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Černá Voda - Vápenná 5:4p. (2:1) 21.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Červená karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta |