Jaroslav Sedláček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
2023-2024 | Sokol Běchovice |
2017-2018 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
2015-2016 | TJ Praga |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl. Malešice B - Partisan B 3:6 (1:2) 29.10. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice 24:0 (11:0) 22.10. 14:45 -
Bohnice B - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Chodov 0:8 (0:6) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - FAAZ 0:5 (0:0) 08.10. 18:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - International 3:3 (0:3) 24.09. 14:30 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B zrušen -
Sl. Malešice B - Košíře 5:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 3:2 (3:2) 04.06. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Koloděje 1:15 (0:6) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Hrdlořezy B 3:7 (3:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Benice B - Sl. Malešice B 2:2 (1:1) 07.05. 13:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Běchovice 5:3 (1:2) 04.05. 17:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Šeberov B 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sl. Malešice B 4:3 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:6 (1:4) 26.09. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 10:0 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Chodov B 5:4 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Sl. Malešice B 7:1 (5:0) 28.08. 12:00 -
Šeberov B - Sl. Malešice B 5:3 (2:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 3:6 (0:3) 20.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sl. Malešice B 2:0 (0:0) 13.09. 14:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:4 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 9:2 (7:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 2:1 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (3:0) 12.10. 13:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 3:6 (1:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Praga C 0:9 (0:5) 14.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:3 (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 11:1 (8:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 6:1 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 2:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Smíchov C 1:5 (0:4) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Sl. Malešice B 2:3 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Sl. Malešice B 3:4 (3:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kolovraty B 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Sl. Malešice B 3:3 (3:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Štěrboholy B 1:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Běchovice 1:0 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Smíchov C - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (2:0) 11.11. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Chodov B 8:9 (4:5) 04.11. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 0:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Kunratice B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kolovraty B - Sl. Malešice B 10:2 (7:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Sl. Malešice B 5:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Koloděje zrušen
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání |