Jaroslav Brabec
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Sobíňov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sobíňov - Přibyslav B zrušen -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 3:3 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 3:4 (2:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Chotěboř C 0:4 (0:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - Sobíňov 1:4 (1:3) 07.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - G. Jeníkov 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 4:3 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 1:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Ždírec C 5:1 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Šlapanov - Sobíňov 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 2:3 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Sobíňov 5:4 (4:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Ves. Žďár 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Keřkov - Sobíňov 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Jeřišno 1:3 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Víska 1:2 (0:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 0:1 (0:0) 08.08. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Sobíňov 1:4 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Víska - Sobíňov 1:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 3:2 (0:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 13:00 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 6:3 (0:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kožlí B - Sobíňov 1:2 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Keřkov - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Lipnice - Sobíňov 2:1 (1:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Habry B - Sobíňov 4:2 (2:1) 02.11. 10:00 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 3:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Keřkov - Sobíňov 2:3 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 6:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 1:4 (1:3) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Ves. Žďár 5:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Víska - Sobíňov 4:2 (2:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Lipnice 2:1 (2:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 2:3 (0:3) 31.08. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Jeřišno 1:2 (1:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Vepřová - Sobíňov 3:2 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Věžnice B 4:2 (3:0) 10.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 6:0 (2:0) 15.06. 16:30 -
Libice - Sobíňov 0:4 (0:3) 08.06. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Č. Bělá 5:1 (3:1) 01.06. 16:30 -
Keřkov - Sobíňov 2:1 (1:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Sobíňov 4:3 (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 1:1 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Mírovka B - Sobíňov 1:1 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Habry B 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 2:4 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta |