Jan Mičulka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Komárov |
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kudlov - Komárov 10:2 (5:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Komárov - Racková 1:5 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Kudlov 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dobrkovice - Komárov 3:4 (2:3) 23.10. 10:00 -
Komárov - Mysločovice B 7:1 (6:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Komárov - Hřivínův Újezd 4:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Provodov 1:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Racková - Komárov 6:2 (4:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Kudlov - Komárov 3:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Komárov - Dobrkovice 2:3 (1:2) 04.09. 13:30 -
Mysločovice B - Komárov 0:3 (0:2) 28.08. 10:00 -
Hřivínův Újezd - Komárov 0:3 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Komárov - Mysločovice B 3:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Neubuz - Komárov 4:2 (3:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Komárov - Provodov 3:4 (2:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Zádveřice - Komárov 4:1 (3:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kudlov - Komárov 3:2 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Racková 0:4 (0:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Všemina - Komárov 3:1 (2:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Trnava 1:3 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Mysločovice B - Komárov 3:1 (0:1) 31.10. 10:00 -
Komárov - Neubuz 3:1 (1:0) 24.10. 13:30 -
Provodov - Komárov 7:1 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Komárov - Zádveřice 1:4 (0:4) 10.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Komárov 6:0 (3:0) 03.10. 10:00 -
Komárov - Kudlov 0:5 (0:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Racková - Komárov 3:1 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Všemina 5:2 (2:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Trnava - Komárov 2:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Komárov - Jaroslavice B 3:3 (0:3) 15.08. 16:30 -
Lužkovice B - Komárov 6:0 (3:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Komárov - Trnava 1:3 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Neubuz - Komárov 1:3 (1:3) 04.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Racková 1:4 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Mysločovice B - Komárov 2:1p. (0:0) 20.09. 10:00 -
Komárov - Zádveřice 0:5 (0:3) 13.09. 16:00 -
Komárov - Všemina 4:1 (2:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Provodov - Komárov 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Komárov - Lužkovice B 2:2 (0:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Březůvky 5:0 (4:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 1:2p. (0:0) 14.09. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Lhota 1:4 (1:2) 25.08. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 4:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 1:3 (1:3) 29.04. 10:15 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 0:1p. (0:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Jasenná 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 11.11. 13:30 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 1:4 (0:2) 04.11. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
14.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
87.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |