Jiří Novotný
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Budenín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olbramovice B - Budenín 4:1 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Budenín - Olbramovice B 1:1 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Budenín - Postupice B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Budenín - Jankov B 3:1 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chotýšany B - Budenín 0:3 (0:2) 12.05. 15:00 -
Budenín - Drachkov 1:1 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Přestavlky B - Budenín 0:0 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Mezno B - Budenín 4:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Budenín - Ratměřice 1:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Soběhrdy B - Budenín 2:0 (2:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Postupice B - Budenín 2:7 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Budenín - Chotýšany B 1:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Jankov B - Budenín 2:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Drachkov - Budenín 7:0 (5:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Budenín - Přestavlky B 1:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Budenín - Mezno B 4:4 (2:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Ratměřice - Budenín 6:0 (4:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Budenín - Soběhrdy B 3:2 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 2:2 (0:2) 02.09. 15:00 -
Popovice B - Budenín 0:2 (0:1) 17.06. 15:00 -
Postupice B - Budenín 0:5 (0:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Budenín - Přestavlky B 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Budenín - Louňovice 3:3 (2:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Soběhrdy B - Budenín 2:1 (2:0) 13.05. 10:15 -
Budenín - Olbramovice B 1:2 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Mezno B - Budenín 2:3 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Budenín - Myslič 0:9 (0:4) 21.04. 17:00 -
Velíš - Budenín 1:0 (0:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Přestavlky B - Budenín 4:3 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Budenín - Postupice B 3:2 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Louňovice - Budenín 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Budenín - Soběhrdy B 1:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 5:1 (5:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Budenín - Mezno B 3:3 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Myslič - Budenín 7:1 (3:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Budenín - Velíš 4:2 (3:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Chotýšany B - Budenín 3:2 (1:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Budenín - Popovice B 5:2 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
SK Přestavlky - Budenín 1:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Maršovice B - Budenín 2:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Budenín - Chotýšany B 2:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Postupice B - Budenín 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Budenín 4:4 (2:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Budenín - Drachkov 0:5 (0:3) 15.04. 17:00 -
Budenín - Louňovice 5:2 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Struhařov B - Budenín 9:2 (4:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Popovice B - Budenín 3:3 (2:2) 20.11. 13:30 -
Budenín - SK Přestavlky 5:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Budenín - Maršovice B 1:4 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Drachkov - Budenín 5:2 (2:0) 17.09. 17:00