Petr Kašpárek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Hvozdná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hvozdná - Rudimov 4:2 (3:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Štítná B - Hvozdná 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hvozdná - Petrůvka 5:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Hvozdná 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Nedašov B - Hvozdná 0:6 (0:4) 29.09. 15:30 -
Hvozdná - Dolní Lhota 5:3 (4:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Hvozdná - Velký Ořechov 3:2p. (1:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Bratřejov - Hvozdná 1:5 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hvozdná - Šanov 3:0 (3:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Vysoké Pole 2:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Hvozdná 0:6 (0:1) 12.08. 14:00 -
Hvozdná - Kudlov 10:0 (5:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
Fryšták B - Hvozdná 1:3 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lužkovice B - Hvozdná 3:0 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Mysločovice B - Hvozdná 0:11 (0:5) 20.05. 10:00 -
Hvozdná - Jaroslavice B 5:2 (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Provodov - Hvozdná 0:3 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Všemina 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Racková - Hvozdná 0:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Louky B - Hvozdná 1:3 (1:3) 08.04. 15:30 -
Hvozdná - Veselá B 3:2 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Trnava - Hvozdná 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 14:00 -
Kudlov - Hvozdná 1:7 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hvozdná - Fryšták B 3:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hvozdná - Lužkovice B 4:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Hvozdná 0:4 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hvozdná - Mysločovice B 16:0 (10:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Hvozdná 1:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hvozdná - Provodov 8:2 (5:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Všemina - Hvozdná 0:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hvozdná - Racková 2:1p. (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Zádveřice - Hvozdná 1:0p. (0:0) 18.06. 17:30 -
Jaroslavice B - Hvozdná 2:3p. (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hvozdná - Lhota 1:0p. (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Všemina - Hvozdná 3:2p. (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Vlčková 5:6 (3:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Hvozdná 1:2 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Veselá B 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 15:30 -
Kudlov - Hvozdná 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hvozdná - Lutonina 2:3p. (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Hvozdná - Lužkovice B 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Racková - Hvozdná 2:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Hvozdná - Zádveřice 2:5 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hvozdná - Jaroslavice B 3:5 (3:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Hvozdná 4:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hvozdná - Všemina 1:2 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vlčková - Hvozdná 3:2 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Hvozdná - Komárov 2:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Veselá B - Hvozdná 1:2 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Hvozdná - Kudlov 4:3 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00