Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
1,637 (ø33.41) 3,600 (ø73.47) ø43.39% 519 (ø10.59) 2 (ø0.04)
1 Jiří Tomášek TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny 91 181 50.3% 26 0
2 Venca Likeš FK Česká Kamenice 88 182 48.4% 26 0
3 František Pouzar SK Rudolfov 88 182 48.4% 26 0
4 David Schneider TJ Slovan Černý Dub 86 175 49.1% 25 0
5 Jiří Vondrka 1. FC Netolice 85 175 48.6% 25 0
6 Stepan Hajek TJ Mír Dívčice 82 182 45.1% 26 0
7 Petr Vazač Úsilné 81 180 45.0% 26 0
8 Martin Škaroupka TJ Sokol Žabovřesky 79 175 45.1% 25 0
9 Radek Kolouch 77 168 45.8% 24 0
10 David Eliáš FK Borek 77 182 42.3% 26 0
11 Marek Trčka TJ Sokol Štěpánovice 74 161 46.0% 23 0
12 Erik Kubeša FC Praktic Pištín 68 161 42.2% 23 0
13 Michael Schuster TJ Vrábče 66 159 41.5% 23 0
14 Jiří Holinka TJ Sokol Lipí 61 133 45.9% 19 0
15 Jiří Vejskrab 44 96 45.8% 14 0
16 Kristian Bašta TJ Vrábče 40 81 49.4% 12 0
17 Radek Horejš FK Borek 36 70 51.4% 10 0
18 Honza Valenta TJ Mír Dívčice 32 76 42.1% 11 0
19 Václav Welser TJ Slovan Černý Dub 32 77 41.6% 11 0
20 Jiří Jetmar TJ Sokol Hněvkovice 32 84 38.1% 12 0
21 Jana Hozmanová FK Budětice 2012 31 70 44.3% 10 0
22 Zdeněk Švejda FK Boršov nad Vltavou 30 49 61.2% 7 1
23 Jaroslav Litvan FK Borek 30 70 42.9% 10 0
24 Radek Matějka 28 56 50.0% 8 0
25 roman brousek 27 63 42.9% 9 0
26 Martin Blazek 26 56 46.4% 8 0
27 Tomáš Bakalář TJ Slovan Černý Dub 23 62 37.1% 9 0
28 Miroslav Fajtl 19 42 45.2% 6 0
29 Patrik Trcka 16 35 45.7% 5 0
30 Pavel Šonka Sudoměřice 14 28 50.0% 4 1
31 Radim Mudrik Lhota 10 24 41.7% 4 0
32 Stanislav Rejdal TJ Mír Dívčice 9 14 64.3% 2 0
33 Lukáš Sekyra 8 16 50.0% 3 0
34 Lukáš Beneda SK Lišov 8 16 50.0% 3 0
35 Josef Vomáčka TJ Sokol Chrášťany 8 21 38.1% 3 0
36 Jan Tomášek TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny 4 7 57.1% 1 0
37 Lukáš Kolouch FK Borek 3 7 42.9% 1 0
38 Pavel Příhoda 3 7 42.9% 1 0
39 Libor Waldhauser TJ Mír Dívčice 3 14 21.4% 2 0
40 Martin Kocina SK Rudolfov 2 2 100.0% 1 0
41 Jarka Kadlecová SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí 2 5 40.0% 1 0
42 Leoš Valenta 2 7 28.6% 1 0
43 Petr Kosař TJ Sokol Štěpánovice 2 7 28.6% 1 0
44 Martin Hondlík TJ Slavoj Hrdějovice 2 7 28.6% 1 0
45 Milan Ďurica 2 7 28.6% 1 0
46 Petr Štumbauer TJ Mokré 2 7 28.6% 1 0
47 Patrik Beneš FC Praktic Pištín 2 7 28.6% 1 0
48 Honza Pudich SK Včelná u Českých Budějovic 1 7 14.3% 1 0
49 David Augustin 1 7 14.3% 1 0