Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
1,959 (ø33.78) 3,757 (ø64.78) ø48.09% 544 (ø9.38) 6 (ø0.10)
1 Přemysl Šroub 94 154 61.0% 22 0
2 Roman Žurek st. TJ Blaník Strunkovice 90 154 58.4% 22 0
3 Michal Uhlík TJ Šumavan Vimperk 89 154 57.8% 22 2
4 Jan Hrach FC WESTRA Sousedovice 86 154 55.8% 22 0
5 Turda Turda 86 154 55.8% 22 0
6 Ladislav Frčka 84 154 54.5% 22 1
7 Roman Žurek TJ Blaník Strunkovice 81 153 52.9% 22 0
8 Miroslav Turek TJ Blaník Strunkovice 81 154 52.6% 22 0
9 Věra Hochová TJ Osek 79 150 52.7% 22 1
10 Venca Likeš FK Česká Kamenice 77 154 50.0% 22 0
11 R. Frkal 77 154 50.0% 22 0
12 Ladislav Beran TJ Zbytiny 76 140 54.3% 20 1
13 Jiří Vondrka 1. FC Netolice 74 139 53.2% 20 0
14 Lukáš Vintr TJ Šumavan Vimperk 70 154 45.5% 22 0
15 Jiří Klik 69 127 54.3% 19 0
16 Patrik Krull SK Čkyně 69 147 46.9% 21 0
17 Jiří Kureš TJ Blaník Strunkovice 68 108 63.0% 16 1
18 Petr Kortus 60 125 48.0% 18 0
19 miroslav mottl TJ Blaník Strunkovice 60 135 44.4% 20 0
20 Michal Uhlík 57 91 62.6% 13 0
21 Martin Blazek 46 77 59.7% 11 0
22 Jiří Jetmar TJ Sokol Hněvkovice 41 96 42.7% 14 0
23 Jana Hozmanová FK Budětice 2012 31 49 63.3% 7 0
24 Tomáš Štveráček 30 49 61.2% 7 0
25 Josef VRABEC TJ Hraničář Borová Lada 30 60 50.0% 10 0
26 Lenka Veselá FC WESTRA Sousedovice 28 62 45.2% 9 0
27 Dominik Holman FC WESTRA Sousedovice 27 60 45.0% 9 0
28 Jaroslav Kadlec 23 56 41.1% 8 0
29 Tomáš Frýda 18 35 51.4% 5 0
30 Radim Mudrik Lhota 13 28 46.4% 4 0
31 Sandra Hanischová 11 19 57.9% 3 0
32 Radek Suchý 11 21 52.4% 3 0
33 Zdeněk Švihel 11 21 52.4% 3 0
34 Filip Zitta SK Vacov 10 21 47.6% 3 0
35 Jakub Houda TJ Sokol Bělčice 10 27 37.0% 4 0
36 Marek Lang FK Chelčice 10 35 28.6% 5 0
37 Pavel Friš TJ Dub 9 20 45.0% 3 0
38 Josef Moudrý TJ Dříteň 7 14 50.0% 2 0
39 Libor Žák 6 14 42.9% 2 0
40 martin krejci Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem 5 7 71.4% 1 0
41 Vaclav Nejezchleb FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 7 71.4% 1 0
42 Jakub Kušnirák 5 11 45.5% 2 0
43 Benas Gumuliauskas 5 14 35.7% 2 0
44 Jakub Hlásek 4 7 57.1% 1 0
45 Vítek Krull SK Čkyně 4 7 57.1% 1 0
46 Jiří Beneš TJ Nová Ves u ČB 4 7 57.1% 1 0
47 Daniel Gondek 4 7 57.1% 1 0
48 Roman Rybák 3 7 42.9% 1 0
49 Kamil Mlynar TJ Zbytiny 3 7 42.9% 1 0
50 Pavel Klas 3 7 42.9% 1 0