Články
TIP liga
Diskuze
eSport
Univerzitní liga
Přihlásit -
Staň se součástí komunity
Kraj
eSport
Jihočeský
Jihomoravský
Karlovarský
Královéhradecký
Liberecký
Moravskoslezský
Olomoucký
Pardubický
Plzeňský
Pražský
Středočeský
Univerzitní fotbalová liga
Ústecký
Vysočina
Zlínský
Okres
Benešov
Beroun
Blansko
Břeclav
Brno - město
Brno - venkov
Bruntál
Česká Lípa
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Cheb
Chomutov
Chrudim
Děčín
Domažlice
Frýdek-Místek
Havlíčkův Brod
Hodonín
Hradec Králové
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jeseník
Jičín
Jihlava
Jindřichův Hradec
Karlovy Vary
Karviná
Kladno
Klatovy
Kolín
Kroměříž
Kutná Hora
Liberec
Litoměřice
Louny
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Most
Náchod
Nový Jičín
Nymburk
Olomouc
Opava
Ostrava - město
Pardubice
Pelhřimov
Písek
Plzeň - Jih
Plzeň - Město
Plzeň - Sever
Prachatice
Praha
Praha - východ
Praha - západ
Přerov
Příbram
Prostějov
Rakovník
Rokycany
Rychnov
Semily
Sokolov
Strakonice
Šumperk
Svitavy
Tábor
Tachov
Teplice
Třebíč
Trutnov
Uherské Hradiště
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Orlicí
Vsetín
Vyškov
Žďár nad Sázavou
Zlín
Znojmo
Soutěž
1. Liga
2. Liga
ČFL A
ČFL B
Divize A
Divize B
Divize C
Divize D
Divize E
Divize F
Jhm + Zl + Ms | eSport
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | IV. třída
Jihočeský | České Budějovice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | III. třída sk. C
Jihočeský | Český Krumlov | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Jindřichův Hradec | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Krajský přebor
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Písek | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Písek | IV. třída
Jihočeský | Písek | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. A
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Jihočeský | Prachatice | Okresní přebor sk. D
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Strakonice | III. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Strakonice | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Tábor | III. třída
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. A
Jihočeský | Tábor | IV. třída sk. B
Jihočeský | Tábor | Okresní přebor
Jihočeský | Vodňanská Liga
Jihočeský | eSport
Jihočeský | Prachatice | III. třída
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.A třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | 1.B třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Blansko | IV. třída
Jihomoravský | Blansko | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | III. třída
Jihomoravský | Brno - město | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Brno - venkov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | III. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Hodonín | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Krajský přebor
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Vyškov | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. A
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | IV. třída sk. C
Jihomoravský | Znojmo | Okresní přebor
Jihomoravský | Blansko | III. třída sk. B
Jihomoravský | Břeclav | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | 1.A třída
Karlovarský | 1.B třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | III. třída
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. A
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. H
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. A
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. B
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. C
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. D
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. E
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. F
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | III. třída sk. G
Karlovarský | Karlovy Vary | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Krajský přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Karlovarský | Sokolov | Okresní přebor sk. C
Karlovarský | Cheb | Okresní přebor sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.A třída
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. D
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. E
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. F
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. G
Královéhradecký | 1.B třída sk. H
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | IV. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Jičín | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Jičín | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Krajský přebor
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Náchod | III. třída sk. C
Královéhradecký | Náchod | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | III. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Rychnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. A
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | IV. třída
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Královéhradecký | Hradec Králové | III. třída sk. B
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O postup
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. O umístění
Královéhradecký | Trutnov | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | 1.A třída
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Liberecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | III. třída sk. B
Liberecký | Česká Lípa | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | III. třída
Liberecký | Jablonec nad Nisou | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Krajský přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. C
Liberecký | Liberec | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Semily | III. třída
Liberecký | Semily | Okresní přebor
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. A
Liberecký | Liberec | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.A třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | 1.B třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Bruntál | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Frýdek-Místek | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Karviná | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Krajský přebor
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | III. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. A
Moravskoslezský | Opava | IV. třída sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Opava | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | III. třída
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor
Moravskoslezský | Ostrava - město | Okresní přebor sk. B
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. C
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. D
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. E
Moravskoslezský | Nový Jičín | IV. třída sk. F
MSFL
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.A třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. A
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. B
Olomoucký | 1.B třída sk. C
Olomoucký | Jeseník | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Krajský přebor
Olomoucký | Olomouc | III. třída
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Olomouc | IV. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Olomouc | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Přerov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Přerov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Prostějov | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Prostějov | IV. třída
Olomoucký | Prostějov | Okresní přebor
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. A
Olomoucký | Šumperk | III. třída sk. B
Olomoucký | Šumperk | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | 1.A třída
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. A
Pardubický | 1.B třída sk. B
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Chrudim | IV. třída
Pardubický | Chrudim | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Krajský přebor
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Pardubice | IV. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Pardubice | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Svitavy | III. třída
Pardubický | Svitavy | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. A
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | III. třída sk. B
Pardubický | Ústí nad Orlicí | Okresní přebor
Pardubický | Chrudim | III. třída sk. B
Playoff | eSport
Plzeňský | 1.A třída
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. A
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. B
Plzeňský | 1.B třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Baráž
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Domažlice | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Domažlice | IV. třída
Plzeňský | Domažlice | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Klatovy | III. třída
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Klatovy | IV. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Klatovy | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Krajský přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | III. třída sk. C
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Město | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | III. třída
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Sever | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Pohár
Plzeňský | Rokycany | III. třída
Plzeňský | Rokycany | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský | Tachov | III. třída
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. A
Plzeňský | Tachov | IV. třída sk. B
Plzeňský | Tachov | Okresní přebor
Plzeňský + Karlovarský | eSport
Plzeňský | Plzeň - Jih | IV. třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.A třída sk. B
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. A
Pražský | 1.B třída sk. B
Pražský | Krajský přebor
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. A
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. B
Pražský | Praha | III. třída sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. A
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. B
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. C
Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. D
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.A třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. B
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. C
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. D
Středočeský | 1.B třída sk. E
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Benešov | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Beroun | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Beroun | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kladno | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kladno | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kolín | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Kolín | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Krajský přebor
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | III. třída
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Kutná Hora | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mělník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Futsal
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | IV. třída
Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Nymburk | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Pohár
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - východ | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Praha - východ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Praha - západ | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Praha - západ | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Příbram | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. A
Středočeský | Rakovník | III. třída sk. B
Středočeský | Rakovník | IV. třída
Středočeský | Rakovník | Okresní přebor
Středočeský | Rakovník | Viola Cup
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský + Praha | eSport
Středočeský | Mělník | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Nymburk | III. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. C
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. D
Středočeský | Příbram | IV. třída sk. E
UFoL Čechy Východ
UFoL Čechy Západ
UFoL Morava
UFoL Praha
Úst + Lib + Pce + HK + Olo | eSport
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.A třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. A
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. B
Ústecký | 1.B třída sk. C
Ústecký | Chomutov | III. třída
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. A
Ústecký | Chomutov | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Děčín | III. třída
Ústecký | Děčín | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Krajský přebor
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Litoměřice | IV. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Litoměřice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída sk. A
Ústecký | Louny | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Most | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | III. třída
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. B
Ústecký | Teplice | Okresní přebor sk. C
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | III. třída
Ústecký | Ústí nad Labem | Okresní přebor
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. B
Ústecký | Louny | III. třída sk. C
Ústecký | Louny | IV. třída nadstavba sk. C
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.A třída sk. B
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A
Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | III. třída
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Havlíčkův Brod | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Jihlava | III. třída
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Jihlava | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Jihlava | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Krajský přebor
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | III. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | IV. třída
Vysočina | Pelhřimov | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | III. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Třebíč | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | III. třída
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. A
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | IV. třída sk. B
Vysočina | Žďár nad Sázavou | Okresní přebor
Vysočina | eSport
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.A třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. A
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. B
Zlínský | 1.B třída sk. C
Zlínský | Krajský přebor
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Kroměříž | III. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Kroměříž | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Vsetín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Vsetín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | III. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. A
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. B
Zlínský | Zlín | IV. třída sk. C
Zlínský | Zlín | Okresní přebor
Zlínský | Uherské Hradiště | III. třída sk. C
Sezona
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Týden
- zvolte týden -
25 Červen 2024
24 Červen 2024
23 Červen 2024
22 Červen 2024
22 Květen 2024
21 Květen 2024
20 Květen 2024
19 Květen 2024
18 Květen 2024
17 Duben 2024
16 Duben 2024
15 Duben 2024
14 Duben 2024
13 Březen 2024
12 Březen 2024
11 Březen 2024
10 Březen 2024
09 Březen 2024
08 Únor 2024
07 Únor 2024
06 Únor 2024
50 Prosinec 2023
49 Prosinec 2023
48 Prosinec 2023
48 Listopad 2023
47 Listopad 2023
46 Listopad 2023
45 Listopad 2023
44 Listopad 2023
43 Říjen 2023
42 Říjen 2023
41 Říjen 2023
40 Říjen 2023
39 Říjen 2023
39 Září 2023
38 Září 2023
37 Září 2023
36 Září 2023
35 Září 2023
35 Srpen 2023
34 Srpen 2023
33 Srpen 2023
32 Srpen 2023
31 Srpen 2023
30 Červenec 2023
29 Červenec 2023
Časové období
Hledat
Jméno
Klub
Získané body
95.956
(ø80,10)
Dostupné body
185.618
(ø154,94)
Úspěšnost
(ø50,67)
Počet Expert tip
28.019
(ø23,39)
Bezchybných Expert tipů
557
(ø0,46)
101
Ondřej Málek
131
247
53,0%
34
0
102
Jiří Novák
TJ Sokol Slavkov
131
203
64,5%
31
2
103
Ondřej Pondělík
TJ Sokol Malesice
130
240
54,2%
31
0
104
Petr Kobza
SK Rožná
129
198
65,2%
33
4
105
Luděk Šlechta
129
269
48,0%
38
0
106
Jiří Pužman
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
127
261
48,7%
36
0
107
Mateo Premar
SK Moravské Budějovice
127
238
53,4%
34
0
108
Jaroslav Mynář
Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou
126
234
53,8%
40
1
109
Matěj Uhlíř
TJ Sokol Šebkovice
125
210
59,5%
30
0
110
Martin Frei
Spartak – První chodská Klenčí
124
208
59,6%
30
2
111
Kryštof Pikner
AFK Pečky
122
217
56,2%
31
1
112
Pavel Oravkin
122
260
46,9%
40
0
113
Vojtěch Brož
Doubí
121
230
52,6%
39
2
114
Julie Ketmanová
SK Pavlíkov
118
224
52,7%
32
1
115
Mirek Behenský
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
118
255
46,3%
51
0
116
Patrik Macháček
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
117
223
52,5%
32
1
117
Michal Tichý
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
117
252
46,4%
32
0
118
Vladimír Kux
117
207
56,5%
31
1
119
Dana Bendová
SK Zlatá Koruna
116
214
54,2%
33
0
120
Aleš Silber
115
249
46,2%
33
0
121
David Čuřík
Křinec
113
200
56,5%
28
1
122
Jiří Smetana
113
238
47,5%
34
0
123
Vlastimil Průcha
TJ Sokol Plánice
112
214
52,3%
33
0
124
Marek Lang
TJ Sokol Kralovice
108
206
52,4%
27
0
125
Vladan Ležák
TJ Sokol Zlatníky
108
213
50,7%
31
0
126
Jiří Lusar
Městský FK Kravaře
108
201
53,7%
29
0
127
David Boško
106
202
52,5%
27
1
128
David Smítal
106
194
54,6%
26
0
129
Jiri Kusak
105
161
65,2%
23
2
130
Petr Čech
105
157
66,9%
20
0
131
Ondřej Kroupa
SK Rožná
104
186
55,9%
30
0
132
Martin Trybula
SK Metylovice
104
236
44,1%
34
0
133
Zdeněk Pihera
103
181
56,9%
23
0
134
Lukáš Hudy
Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou
102
232
44,0%
40
0
135
Jakub Bačkovský
SK Přibyslav
101
235
43,0%
34
0
136
Radim Synek
TJ Sokol Polnička
100
190
52,6%
34
1
137
David Erkol
100
187
53,5%
28
1
138
Tomáš Kovář
99
187
52,9%
28
0
139
Jiří Samec
TJ Sokol Halámky/Hranice
96
170
56,5%
35
2
140
Jaroslav Rajt
TJ Dobřany
96
158
60,8%
20
0
141
Radek Hilgart
TJ Tatran Třemošná
95
193
49,2%
30
0
142
Tomáš Běhounek
TJ Sokol Dobříč
94
172
54,7%
24
1
143
Zdeněk Žůrek
FC Baník Ostrava
94
146
64,4%
28
0
144
Milan Hrubeš
FK Svéradice
91
180
50,6%
27
0
145
Jaroslav Knechtl
Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří
89
153
58,2%
20
0
146
Jirka Šindelář
89
166
53,6%
21
0
147
Adam Procházka
89
168
53,0%
29
1
148
Zbyněk Nedvědický
89
177
50,3%
28
0
149
Tomáš Gita
TJ Sokol Malesice
89
143
62,2%
18
1
150
Bedřich Bočánek
88
153
57,5%
26
1
Celkový počet: 1198
« Předchozí
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
24
Další »