Středočeský | Mladá Boleslav | IV. třída
2023-2024
-
Kochánky - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 4:1 (3:0) 19.08. 13:30 -
Nová Ves - Katusice 100-0-0 % 2:2 (0:1) 20.08. 13:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Luštěnice B 50-0-50 % 3:4 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Skalsko - D.Lhota 50-0-50 % 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Sporting MB B 50-0-50 % 2:7 (1:4) 20.08. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice B - Žerčice 50-0-50 % 0:5 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chotětov C - Dobrovice B 50-0-50 % 1:4 (0:4) 20.08. 13:30
-
Žerčice - Sporting MB B 100-0-0 % 4:2 (3:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice B - Skalsko 50-50-0 % 0:7 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Katusice - Nemyslovice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - Chotětov C 100-0-0 % 3:2 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
D.Lhota - Kochánky 100-0-0 % 2:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Bezno-Sovinky B 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dobrovice B - Nová Ves 100-0-0 % 8:2 (5:2) 27.08. 13:30
-
Kochánky - K.Vrutice B 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:0) 02.09. 13:30 -
Chotětov C - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 9:3 (6:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Nová Ves - Luštěnice B 100-0-0 % 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - D.Lhota 0-0-100 % 2:6 (1:3) 03.09. 13:30 -
Skalsko - Žerčice 0-50-50 % 3:1 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Katusice 0-50-50 % 1:3 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nemyslovice - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00
-
K.Vrutice B - Bezno-Sovinky B 100-0-0 % 4:3 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Katusice - Sporting MB B 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - Nemyslovice 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Skalsko - Kochánky 100-0-0 % 3:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Nová Ves 0-100-0 % 0:4 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
D.Lhota - Chotětov C 50-50-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dobrovice B - Krnsko B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:0) 10.09. 13:30
-
Kochánky - Žerčice 100-0-0 % 1:3 (0:2) 16.09. 13:30 -
Nemyslovice - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - D.Lhota 0-0-100 % 5:3 (4:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Chotětov C - K.Vrutice B 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Skalsko 50-50-0 % 2:4 (0:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Krnsko B - Luštěnice B 50-50-0 % 4:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sporting MB B - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 0:6 (0:1) 17.09. 13:30
-
Kochánky - Bezno-Sovinky B 100-0-0 % 7:1 (0:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
K.Vrutice B - Nová Ves 50-0-50 % 5:3 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Luštěnice B - Sporting MB B 50-0-50 % 4:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
D.Lhota - Nemyslovice 100-0-0 % 4:1 (3:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Zdětín B - Krnsko B 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Skalsko - Chotětov C 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Žerčice - Katusice 50-0-50 % 2:2 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30
-
Skalsko - Luštěnice B 0-0-100 % 2:3 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Nemyslovice - Krnsko B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
D.Lhota - Žerčice 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Katusice 100-0-0 % 1:6 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - Sporting MB B 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
K.Vrutice B - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 5:3 (2:1) 28.09. 10:30 -
Kochánky - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 0:4 (0:4) 28.09. 16:30
-
Nemyslovice - K.Vrutice B 0-0-100 % 3:4 (0:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sporting MB B - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Nová Ves - Skalsko 0-0-100 % 3:2 (2:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Chotětov C - Kochánky 100-0-0 % 2:4 (1:3) 01.10. 12:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Žerčice 0-0-100 % 2:3 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Krnsko B - D.Lhota 0-0-100 % 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Katusice - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00
-
Kochánky - Nová Ves 100-0-0 % 1:4 (0:1) 07.10. 12:30 -
K.Vrutice B - Krnsko B 50-0-50 % 4:3 (3:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Luštěnice B - Katusice 50-50-0 % 0:5 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Chotětov C 0-50-50 % 3:3 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
D.Lhota - Sporting MB B 50-0-50 % 1:4 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Skalsko - Nemyslovice 100-0-0 % 3:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žerčice - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 1:8 (0:6) 08.10. 16:00
-
Nemyslovice - Kochánky 0-100-0 % 5:4 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Chotětov C - Žerčice 0-0-100 % 3:0 (3:0) 15.10. 12:00 -
Nová Ves - Bezno-Sovinky B 100-0-0 % 5:1 (2:0) 15.10. 12:00 -
Sporting MB B - K.Vrutice B 100-0-0 % 8:3 (3:1) 15.10. 12:00 -
Katusice - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 6:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Krnsko B - Skalsko 0-0-100 % 1:4 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobrovice B - Luštěnice B 100-0-0 % 9:3 (5:1) 15.10. 12:00
-
Kochánky - Krnsko B 67-0-33 % 2:3 (1:2) 21.10. 12:00 -
Chotětov C - Nová Ves 0-0-100 % 4:5 (3:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Nemyslovice 33-0-67 % 3:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
D.Lhota - Katusice 33-0-67 % 2:4 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Skalsko - Sporting MB B 67-0-33 % 3:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žerčice - Luštěnice B 100-0-0 % 6:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zdětín B - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 1:5 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30
-
Nemyslovice - Chotětov C 0-0-100 % 2:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nová Ves - Žerčice 50-0-50 % 3:3 (1:2) 29.10. 11:00 -
Sporting MB B - Kochánky 100-0-0 % 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 11:00 -
Krnsko B - Bezno-Sovinky B 100-0-0 % 1:6 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Katusice - K.Vrutice B 100-0-0 % 8:4 (6:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Luštěnice B - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 4:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobrovice B - D.Lhota 100-0-0 % 3:0 kont. 29.10. 14:30
-
Chotětov C - Krnsko B 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Nová Ves - Nemyslovice 50-0-50 % 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Sporting MB B 0-0-100 % 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D.Lhota - Luštěnice B 100-0-0 % 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Skalsko - Katusice 50-0-50 % 1:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žerčice - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 6:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
K.Vrutice B - Dobrovice B 0-0-100 % 1:10 (1:5) 05.11. 14:00
-
Nemyslovice - Žerčice 0-0-100 % 0:6 (0:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chotětov C - Sporting MB B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (2:1) 12.11. 10:00 -
Luštěnice B - K.Vrutice B 100-0-0 % 10:3 (4:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Krnsko B - Nová Ves 0-0-100 % 1:5 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Katusice - Kochánky 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zdětín B - D.Lhota 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:1) 15.11. 19:00 -
Dobrovice B - Skalsko 100-0-0 % 5:0 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00
-
D.Lhota - K.Vrutice B 0-0-0 % 4:3 (0:1) 18.11. 14:00 -
Nemyslovice - Sporting MB B 0-0-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Zdětín B - Skalsko 0-0-0 % 0:5 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Žerčice - Krnsko B 0-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 18.11. 12:00 -
Katusice - Chotětov C 0-0-0 % 3:2 (3:0) 18.11. 12:30 -
Luštěnice B - Kochánky 0-0-0 % 0:3 (0:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Dobrovice B - Bezno-Sovinky B 0-0-0 % 15:0 (6:0) 18.11. 15:30
-
Kochánky - D.Lhota 34-33-33 % 2:1 (1:1) 23.03. 11:30 -
Nemyslovice - Katusice 0-33-67 % 1:4 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chotětov C - Luštěnice B 67-33-0 % 1:3 (0:0) 24.03. 11:30 -
Nová Ves - Dobrovice B 33-0-67 % 3:3 (1:2) 24.03. 11:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Zdětín B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (3:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Skalsko - K.Vrutice B 100-0-0 % 5:2 (4:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sporting MB B - Žerčice 33-0-67 % 0:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00
-
Dobrovice B - Nemyslovice 100-0-0 % 31.03. 13:00 -
Katusice - Krnsko B 100-0-0 % 31.03. 16:30 -
K.Vrutice B - Kochánky 50-0-50 % 31.03. 16:30 -
Luštěnice B - Nová Ves 50-0-50 % 31.03. 16:30 -
Zdětín B - Chotětov C 50-0-50 % 31.03. 16:30 -
Žerčice - Skalsko 50-0-50 % 31.03. 16:30 -
D.Lhota - Bezno-Sovinky B 50-0-50 % 31.03. 16:30
-
Kochánky - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 06.04. 13:00 -
Nemyslovice - Luštěnice B -:- (-:-) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chotětov C - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 07.04. 13:00 -
Nová Ves - Zdětín B -:- (-:-) 07.04. 13:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - K.Vrutice B -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
Sporting MB B - Katusice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
Krnsko B - Dobrovice B -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30
-
Dobrovice B - Sporting MB B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 13:30 -
K.Vrutice B - Chotětov C -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - Krnsko B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Nemyslovice -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Skalsko - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Žerčice - Kochánky -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
D.Lhota - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00
-
Nemyslovice - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 20.04. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - K.Vrutice B -:- (-:-) 21.04. 13:30 -
Chotětov C - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 21.04. 13:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Kochánky -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
Sporting MB B - Luštěnice B -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
Katusice - Žerčice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Zdětín B -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00
-
Kochánky - Chotětov C -:- (-:-) 27.04. 13:30 -
Dobrovice B - Katusice -:- (-:-) 28.04. 13:30 -
K.Vrutice B - Nemyslovice -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
Skalsko - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Sporting MB B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
Žerčice - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
D.Lhota - Krnsko B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00
-
D.Lhota - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Žerčice - K.Vrutice B -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Sporting MB B - Krnsko B -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Kochánky -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Katusice - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dobrovice B - Chotětov C -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00
-
Nemyslovice - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 04.05. 17:00 -
Chotětov C - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 13:30 -
Nová Ves - Kochánky -:- (-:-) 05.05. 13:30 -
Dobrovice B - Žerčice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 13:30 -
Katusice - Luštěnice B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - K.Vrutice B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00 -
Sporting MB B - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00
-
Skalsko - Zdětín B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nemyslovice - Sporting MB B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Dobrovice B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Chotětov C - Katusice -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice B - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Žerčice -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kochánky - Luštěnice B -:- (-:-) 08.05. 17:00
-
Kochánky - Nemyslovice -:- (-:-) 11.05. 13:30 -
Luštěnice B - Dobrovice B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice B - Sporting MB B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Žerčice - Chotětov C -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Katusice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Skalsko - Krnsko B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00
-
Nemyslovice - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Chotětov C -:- (-:-) 19.05. 13:30 -
Dobrovice B - Zdětín B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 13:30 -
Katusice - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - Žerčice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Kochánky -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Sporting MB B - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Kochánky - Sporting MB B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 13:30 -
Chotětov C - Nemyslovice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 13:30 -
Bezno-Sovinky B - Krnsko B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
D.Lhota - Dobrovice B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Luštěnice B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
Žerčice - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice B - Katusice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 17:00
-
Nemyslovice - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Dobrovice B - K.Vrutice B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 13:30 -
Katusice - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Chotětov C -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - Žerčice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Sporting MB B - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00
-
Kochánky - Katusice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 13:30 -
Chotětov C - Sporting MB B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 13:30 -
Nová Ves - Krnsko B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 13:30 -
D.Lhota - Zdětín B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Skalsko - Dobrovice B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Žerčice - Nemyslovice -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
K.Vrutice B - Luštěnice B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00
-
Dobrovice B - Kochánky -:- (-:-) 16.06. 13:30 -
Katusice - Bezno-Sovinky B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Luštěnice B - Skalsko -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Žerčice - D.Lhota -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Krnsko B - Nemyslovice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sporting MB B - Nová Ves -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00 -
Zdětín B - K.Vrutice B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dobrovice B | 15 | 86:16 | 41 |
2 | TJ Sokol Katusice | 15 | 58:20 | 37 |
3 | TJ Žerčice | 15 | 46:27 | 32 |
4 | TJ SOKOL Nová Ves | 15 | 49:37 | 30 |
5 | SK Skalsko | 15 | 44:27 | 28 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kvajsar | 23 |
2 | Jakub Zvěřina | 19 |
3 | Petr Muška | 18 |
4 | Martin Knot | 15 |
5 | Tomáš Musil | 14 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 46 | 60,5% | 0 |
2 | Radek Hruška | 23 | 56,1% | 0 |
3 | Venca Likeš | 17 | 60,7% | 0 |
4 | Petr Hejtmánek | 12 | 57,1% | 0 |
5 | Jan Parastiuk | 8 | 61,5% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Bělunek 4:21 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Dobrovice J. Bělunek 4:21 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Katusice J. Bělunek 4:21 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích K.Vrutice J. Bělunek 4:21 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Nová Ves J. Bělunek 4:21 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Chotětov