Pražský | Praha | Okresní přebor sk. B
2023-2024
-
Královice B - Kačerov 50-0-50 % 6:4 (4:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Písnice - Union B 75-0-25 % 2:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Řeporyje B - Raptors B 0-0-100 % 3:0 kont. (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - D. Počernice B 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Chabry B - Třeboradice B 75-0-25 % 1:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Troja B - Prosex 50-0-50 % 2:5 (2:2) 02.09. 10:30
-
Královice B - Chabry B 0-0-100 % 3:5 (2:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Třeboradice B - Písnice 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Union B - Kunratice B 0-0-100 % 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Troja B - Kačerov 0-0-100 % 3:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Raptors B 0-0-100 % 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Prosex - Řeporyje B 0-0-100 % 1:4 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00
-
Kačerov - Prosex 100-0-0 % 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 10:00 -
Raptors B - Union B 50-0-50 % 5:2 (3:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Písnice - Královice B 50-0-50 % 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chabry B - Troja B 50-0-50 % 6:0 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Řeporyje B - D. Počernice B 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kunratice B - Třeboradice B 100-0-0 % 1:3 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30
-
Kačerov - Chabry B 100-0-0 % 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 10:00 -
Královice B - Kunratice B 50-50-0 % 10:1 (5:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Třeboradice B - Raptors B 0-0-100 % 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 14:30 -
Troja B - Písnice 50-0-50 % 3:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Union B - Řeporyje B 50-0-50 % 3:3 (1:3) 24.09. 10:15 -
Prosex - D. Počernice B 100-0-0 % 1:6 (1:4) 23.09. 16:00
-
Písnice - Kačerov 0-0-100 % 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
Raptors B - Královice B 0-0-100 % 3:5 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Řeporyje B - Třeboradice B 100-0-0 % 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Chabry B - Prosex 100-0-0 % 6:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Kunratice B - Troja B 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00
-
Kačerov - Kunratice B 50-0-50 % 0:3 kont. 07.10. 10:00 -
Prosex - Union B 50-0-50 % 2:3 (0:3) 08.10. 17:00 -
Chabry B - Písnice 50-0-50 % 3:2 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Královice B - Řeporyje B 50-0-50 % 3:6 (1:5) 08.10. 16:00 -
Třeboradice B - D. Počernice B 0-50-50 % 5:1 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Troja B - Raptors B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00
-
Union B - Třeboradice B 0-0-100 % 2:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Řeporyje B - Troja B 0-0-100 % 10:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Kunratice B - Chabry B 0-0-100 % 0:4 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Písnice - Prosex 100-0-0 % 4:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 10:45 -
Raptors B - Kačerov 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 14.10. 16:00
-
Kačerov - Řeporyje B 50-0-50 % 4:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Písnice - Kunratice B 100-0-0 % 3:4 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Prosex - Třeboradice B 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 18:00 -
Chabry B - Raptors B 50-0-50 % 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Královice B - Union B 100-0-0 % 4:4 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Troja B - D. Počernice B 100-0-0 % 0:7 (0:5) 22.10. 15:30
-
Řeporyje B - Chabry B 50-0-50 % 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 12:00 -
Třeboradice B - Královice B 50-0-50 % 3:5 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kunratice B - Prosex 50-0-50 % 2:2 (0:0) 29.10. 10:30 -
D. Počernice B - Kačerov 50-0-50 % 6:0 (4:0) 28.10. 10:45 -
Raptors B - Písnice 50-0-50 % 6:2 (4:1) 28.10. 13:30 -
Union B - Troja B 100-0-0 % 4:3 (4:3) 29.10. 17:00
-
Kačerov - Union B 50-0-50 % 3:2 (2:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Troja B - Třeboradice B 50-0-50 % 2:4 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kunratice B - Raptors B 0-0-100 % 3:1 (2:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Chabry B - D. Počernice B 50-0-50 % 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Prosex - Královice B 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Písnice - Řeporyje B 50-0-50 % 1:5 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00
-
Raptors B - Prosex 50-0-50 % 5:1 (1:0) 12.11. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Písnice 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 11.11. 13:00 -
Královice B - Troja B 100-0-0 % 4:2 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kačerov - Třeboradice B 100-0-0 % 2:4 (2:0) 11.11. 12:00 -
Řeporyje B - Kunratice B 0-0-100 % 5:1 (1:1) 11.11. 15:00 -
Union B - Chabry B 0-50-50 % 0:2 (0:1) 12.11. 17:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dolní Chabry B | 11 | 34:10 | 26 |
2 | FK Řeporyje B | 11 | 42:16 | 25 |
3 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice B | 11 | 35:15 | 25 |
4 | TJ Sokol Královice B | 11 | 45:34 | 20 |
5 | SK Třeboradice B | 11 | 27:20 | 18 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Běla | 14 |
2 | David Pavelka | 9 |
3 | Pavel Muška | 9 |
4 | Michal Mašek | 8 |
5 | Jakub Stolař | 8 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radek Hruška | 26 | 44,1% | 0 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 21 | 38,9% | 0 |
3 | Jiří Klik | 4 | 66,7% | 0 |
4 | Václav Král | 1 | 16,7% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Bělunek 12:38 27.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Královice J. Bělunek 12:38 27.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Řeporyje J. Bělunek 12:38 27.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Troja J. Bělunek 12:38 27.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích D. Počernice J. Bělunek 12:38 27.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Union