Liberecký | 1.A třída
2023-2024
-
Mšeno - Mimoň 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:1) 12.08. 10:15 -
Kr. Studánka - Bělá 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 12.08. 10:30 -
Vesec - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 2:5 (1:1) 12.08. 14:00 -
B. Kostel - Studenec 50-0-50 % 4:5 (2:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Doubí - Žibřidice 50-0-50 % 0:3 (0:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - Rychnov 100-0-0 % 1:4 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Semily 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 14:00
-
Žibřidice - B. Kostel 100-0-0 % 2:3 (0:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Semily - Doubí 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mimoň - Ruprechtice 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Rozstání 100-0-0 % 0:4 (0:2) 19.08. 14:00 -
Bělá - Mšeno 50-0-50 % 3:2 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Studenec - Vesec 100-0-0 % 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00
-
Mšeno - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 4:4 (0:2) 26.08. 10:15 -
Kr. Studánka - Studenec 100-0-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 10:30 -
Vesec - Žibřidice 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Semily - Rychnov 100-0-0 % 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Doubí - B. Kostel 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - Bělá 50-0-50 % 2:2 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Mimoň 100-0-0 % 5:1 (4:1) 27.08. 14:00
-
Žibřidice - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Vesec 0-0-100 % 3:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Pěnčín - Ruprechtice 100-0-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mimoň - Semily 0-50-50 % 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Doubí 100-0-0 % 5:1 (4:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Bělá - Rozstání 0-0-100 % 4:1 (1:0) 02.09. 10:30 -
Studenec - Mšeno 50-0-50 % 2:2 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00
-
Kr. Studánka - B. Kostel 100-0-0 % 1:5 (0:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Mšeno - Žibřidice 50-0-50 % 3:1 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Semily - Bělá 0-0-100 % 0:1 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Doubí - Vesec 50-0-50 % 3:1 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - Studenec 100-0-0 % 2:4 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Mimoň 100-0-0 % 5:2 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Pěnčín 0-0-100 % 2:4 (1:2) 10.09. 14:00
-
Vesec - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Žibřidice - Ruprechtice 100-0-0 % 4:4 (1:3) 16.09. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Mšeno 34-33-33 % 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Mimoň - Doubí 33-0-67 % 1:2 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Pěnčín - Semily 100-0-0 % 4:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bělá - Rychnov 33-0-67 % 1:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Studenec - Rozstání 34-33-33 % 4:4 (1:3) 17.09. 16:30
-
Mšeno - Vesec 34-33-33 % 1:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Semily - Studenec 67-33-0 % 0:4 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Mimoň - Bělá 67-0-33 % 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Doubí - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Ruprechtice - B. Kostel 67-0-33 % 1:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov - Pěnčín 33-0-67 % 1:2 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rozstání - Žibřidice 67-0-33 % 3:0 (0:0) 24.09. 14:00
-
Kr. Studánka - Mšeno 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:2) 30.09. 10:30 -
Vesec - Ruprechtice 75-25-0 % 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 13:00 -
Žibřidice - Semily 75-0-25 % 3:1 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Rozstání 25-0-75 % 3:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Pěnčín - Mimoň 100-0-0 % 3:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - Doubí 50-25-25 % 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Studenec - Rychnov 25-25-50 % 6:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00
-
Rychnov - Žibřidice 50-25-25 % 9:1 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bělá - Pěnčín 25-0-75 % 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Mimoň - Studenec 25-25-50 % 2:1 (0:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Doubí - Mšeno 75-0-25 % 1:4 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ruprechtice - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Semily - B. Kostel 0-0-100 % 0:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Rozstání - Vesec 75-0-25 % 4:3 (2:1) 08.10. 14:00
-
Mšeno - Ruprechtice 67-0-33 % 3:1 (1:1) 14.10. 10:15 -
Kr. Studánka - Rozstání 33-0-67 % 1:3 (1:1) 14.10. 10:30 -
Vesec - Semily 67-0-33 % 2:4 (1:1) 14.10. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Mimoň 67-0-33 % 4:4 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Rychnov 33-0-67 % 2:6 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pěnčín - Doubí 100-0-0 % 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Studenec - Bělá 34-33-33 % 3:3 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30
-
Rychnov - Vesec 100-0-0 % 5:5 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Bělá - Žibřidice 100-0-0 % 3:3 (2:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Pěnčín - Studenec 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Mimoň - B. Kostel 100-0-0 % 3:3 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Doubí - Ruprechtice 75-25-0 % 1:3 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Semily - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Mšeno - Rozstání 25-0-75 % 3:2 (2:1) 11.11. 10:15
-
Mšeno - Semily 67-0-33 % 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Kr. Studánka - Rychnov 67-0-33 % 2:5 (1:3) 11.11. 15:30 -
Vesec - Mimoň 67-0-33 % 7:4 (4:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Pěnčín 33-0-67 % 0:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Ruprechtice - Rozstání 100-0-0 % 2:1 (2:0) 28.10. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Bělá 67-0-33 % 2:3 (1:2) 18.11. 14:00 -
Studenec - Doubí 67-0-33 % 3:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30
-
Mimoň - Kr. Studánka 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Pěnčín - B. Kostel 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 11:30 -
Semily - Ruprechtice 0-0-100 % 1:3 (1:1) 11.11. 15:00 -
Bělá - Vesec 67-0-33 % 3:2 (1:1) 04.11. 17:30 -
Rychnov - Mšeno 67-0-33 % 0:1 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Studenec - Žibřidice 100-0-0 % 3:0 kont. 05.11. 14:00 -
Doubí - Rozstání 33-0-67 % 6:1 (3:0) 04.11. 17:30
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Pěnčín | 13 | 37:15 | 32 |
2 | SK Jívan Bělá | 13 | 32:19 | 28 |
3 | Jiskra Mšeno | 13 | 32:22 | 25 |
4 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou | 13 | 33:30 | 23 |
5 | SK Studenec | 13 | 37:27 | 22 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš Studnička | 18 |
2 | Jakub Obršlík | 15 |
3 | Jan Řeháček | 14 |
4 | Dominik Dupač | 10 |
5 | Patrik Matušek | 9 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 44 | 48,4% | 0 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 41 | 45,1% | 0 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 19 | 38,8% | 0 |
4 | Vojtěch Brož | 13 | 46,4% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
M. Liška 10:29 19.3.2024 Tip: remíza Žibřidice - Vesec M. Liška 10:29 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Mimoň M. Liška 10:29 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Mšeno M. Liška 10:29 19.3.2024 Tip: remíza B. Kostel - Doubí M. Liška 10:29 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Rychnov