Královéhradecký | Trutnov | III. třída sk. A
2023-2024
-
Radvanice - Lánov 0-0-100 % 0:6 (0:2) 13.08. 14:00 -
H. Maršov - Prosečné 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:1) 12.08. 14:00 -
Libeč - Kunčice 100-0-0 % 1:2 (0:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Bernartice - St. Rokytník 100-0-0 % 0:6 (0:2) 13.08. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - M. Svatoňovice 0-0-100 % 2:0 (2:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Kalná B - Kuks 100-0-0 % 0:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Žacléř B - Jan. Lázně 0-0-100 % 2:2 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00
-
Mostek B - H. Maršov 50-0-50 % 7:0 (4:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Prosečné - Čer. Důl 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:1) 19.08. 14:00 -
Kuks - Bernartice 50-0-50 % 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 13:00 -
Kunčice - Žacléř B 100-0-0 % 5:1 (3:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
St. Rokytník - Radvanice 100-0-0 % 5:0 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lánov - Libeč 100-0-0 % 4:3 (1:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Kalná B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00
-
Libeč - St. Rokytník 0-0-100 % 4:2 (2:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Kuks 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Jan. Lázně - Kunčice 0-0-100 % 4:6 (1:3) 26.08. 14:00 -
Žacléř B - Lánov 0-0-100 % 0:3 (0:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Mostek B 0-0-100 % 0:2 (0:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Kalná B - Prosečné 0-0-100 % 4:1 (2:0) 20.09. 17:15 -
Bernartice - M. Svatoňovice 0-0-100 % 3:9 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00
-
Mostek B - Kalná B 100-0-0 % 4:2 (2:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Prosečné - Bernartice 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Kuks - Libeč 50-0-50 % 2:3 (0:2) 03.09. 13:00 -
H. Maršov - Čer. Důl 100-0-0 % 0:5 (0:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
St. Rokytník - Žacléř B 100-0-0 % 2:5 (1:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Lánov - Jan. Lázně 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Radvanice 100-0-0 % 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00
-
Radvanice - Prosečné 0-0-100 % 3:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Jan. Lázně - St. Rokytník 50-0-50 % 4:2 (2:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Libeč - M. Svatoňovice 0-0-100 % 4:2 (2:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Žacléř B - Kuks 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Mostek B 0-0-100 % 0:7 (0:4) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Lánov 50-0-50 % 2:4 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kalná B - H. Maršov 100-0-0 % 5:3 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00
-
Mostek B - Radvanice 50-0-50 % 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Prosečné - Libeč 50-0-50 % 1:3 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
Kuks - Jan. Lázně 50-0-50 % 2:2 (0:1) 17.09. 12:30 -
H. Maršov - Bernartice 50-0-50 % 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
St. Rokytník - Kunčice 50-0-50 % 2:3 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Čer. Důl - Kalná B 50-0-50 % 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
M. Svatoňovice - Žacléř B 0-100-0 % 9:0 (5:0) 17.09. 16:30
-
Libeč - Mostek B 0-0-100 % 4:1 (3:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Radvanice - H. Maršov 0-0-100 % 1:3 (1:2) 23.09. 13:30 -
Jan. Lázně - M. Svatoňovice 0-0-100 % 3:3 (1:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Bernartice - Čer. Důl 0-0-100 % 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Žacléř B - Prosečné 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lánov - St. Rokytník 100-0-0 % 7:0 (4:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kunčice - Kuks 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30
-
Prosečné - Mostek B 33-0-67 % 5:4 (3:3) 28.09. 13:30 -
Jan. Lázně - Libeč 0-33-67 % 2:1 (2:0) 28.09. 13:30 -
M. Svatoňovice - H. Maršov 100-0-0 % 3:4 (2:1) 28.09. 13:30 -
Kuks - Čer. Důl 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 13:30 -
Lánov - Bernartice 100-0-0 % 11:0 (7:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kunčice - Radvanice 100-0-0 % 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
St. Rokytník - Kalná B 100-0-0 % 1:5 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30
-
Prosečné - Jan. Lázně 100-0-0 % 2:5 (0:4) 30.09. 13:00 -
Mostek B - Žacléř B 100-0-0 % 9:0 (5:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Kuks - Lánov 0-0-100 % 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 12:00 -
H. Maršov - Libeč 0-100-0 % 2:3 (0:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Čer. Důl - Radvanice 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kalná B - Bernartice 100-0-0 % 3:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Kunčice 100-0-0 % 5:0 (4:0) 01.10. 16:00
-
Jan. Lázně - Mostek B 0-0-100 % 2:1 (0:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Radvanice - Kalná B 0-0-100 % 0:4 (0:2) 07.10. 13:00 -
Libeč - Čer. Důl 50-0-50 % 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Kunčice - Prosečné 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
St. Rokytník - Kuks 0-50-50 % 0:5 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lánov - M. Svatoňovice 50-0-50 % 5:1 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žacléř B - H. Maršov 100-0-0 % 3:0 kont. 08.10. 16:00
-
Mostek B - Kunčice 50-0-50 % 4:1 (1:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Prosečné - Lánov 0-0-100 % 2:7 (1:5) 15.10. 13:00 -
H. Maršov - Jan. Lázně 0-50-50 % 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 13:00 -
Čer. Důl - Žacléř B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Kalná B - Libeč 50-0-50 % 4:2 (2:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - St. Rokytník 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Bernartice - Radvanice 50-0-50 % 1:9 (0:5) 15.10. 16:00
-
Jan. Lázně - Čer. Důl 33-0-67 % 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Libeč - Bernartice 100-0-0 % 6:0 (1:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Kuks - M. Svatoňovice 0-0-100 % 3:6 (3:2) 22.10. 12:30 -
Žacléř B - Kalná B 33-0-67 % 0:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
St. Rokytník - Prosečné 34-33-33 % 2:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kunčice - H. Maršov 100-0-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 13:00 -
Lánov - Mostek B 33-0-67 % 4:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30
-
Mostek B - St. Rokytník 100-0-0 % 7:0 (3:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
Radvanice - Libeč 0-0-100 % 1:7 (0:2) 28.10. 11:30 -
Prosečné - Kuks 0-100-0 % 3:3 (2:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
H. Maršov - Lánov 0-0-100 % 1:7 (1:2) 29.10. 11:30 -
Čer. Důl - Kunčice 100-0-0 % 2:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kalná B - Jan. Lázně 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:1) 18.11. 13:00 -
Bernartice - Žacléř B 0-0-100 % 2:6 (2:4) 29.10. 14:30
-
Jan. Lázně - Bernartice 100-0-0 % 17.05. 17:30 -
Kuks - Mostek B 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Lánov - Čer. Důl 100-0-0 % 3:0 (0:0) 05.11. 11:15 -
Kunčice - Kalná B 100-0-0 % 3:5 (2:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
St. Rokytník - H. Maršov 100-0-0 % 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Prosečné 100-0-0 % 9:0 (5:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žacléř B - Radvanice 100-0-0 % 10:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00
-
Libeč - Žacléř B 50-0-50 % 08.05. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Jan. Lázně 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 11.11. 11:00 -
Mostek B - M. Svatoňovice 0-50-50 % 3:0 (2:0) 11.11. 11:00 -
H. Maršov - Kuks 50-0-50 % 3:3 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Bernartice - Kunčice 100-0-0 % 08.05. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - St. Rokytník 100-0-0 % 08.05. 14:00 -
Kalná B - Lánov 0-0-100 % 1:2 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00
-
Mostek B - Čer. Důl 50-50-0 % 2:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Prosečné - Kalná B 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Kuks - Radvanice 50-50-0 % 5:2 (1:2) 24.03. 12:00 -
Lánov - Žacléř B 100-0-0 % 5:0 (4:0) 24.03. 12:00 -
Kunčice - Jan. Lázně 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
St. Rokytník - Libeč 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Bernartice 50-0-50 % 9:0 (5:0) 24.03. 15:00
-
Mostek B - Bernartice -:- (-:-) 06.04. 13:30 -
Prosečné - Radvanice -:- (-:-) 06.04. 13:30 -
Kuks - Žacléř B -:- (-:-) 07.04. 13:00 -
H. Maršov - Kalná B -:- (-:-) 07.04. 13:30 -
St. Rokytník - Jan. Lázně -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
Lánov - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30 -
M. Svatoňovice - Libeč -:- (-:-) 07.04. 16:30
-
Jan. Lázně - Kuks -:- (-:-) 13.04. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Mostek B -:- (-:-) 13.04. 14:00 -
Libeč - Prosečné -:- (-:-) 13.04. 14:00 -
Žacléř B - M. Svatoňovice -:- (-:-) 14.04. 14:00 -
Bernartice - H. Maršov -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kunčice - St. Rokytník -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kalná B - Čer. Důl -:- (-:-) 14.04. 17:00
-
Mostek B - Libeč -:- (-:-) 20.04. 14:00 -
Prosečné - Žacléř B -:- (-:-) 20.04. 14:00 -
Kuks - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 13:00 -
H. Maršov - Radvanice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Bernartice -:- (-:-) 21.04. 16:00 -
St. Rokytník - Lánov -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Jan. Lázně -:- (-:-) 21.04. 17:00
-
Libeč - H. Maršov -:- (-:-) 27.04. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Čer. Důl -:- (-:-) 27.04. 14:00 -
Jan. Lázně - Prosečné -:- (-:-) 27.04. 14:00 -
Kunčice - M. Svatoňovice -:- (-:-) 28.04. 14:00 -
Lánov - Kuks -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
Žacléř B - Mostek B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Kalná B -:- (-:-) 28.04. 17:00
-
Bernartice - Kuks -:- (-:-) 01.05. 14:00 -
Radvanice - St. Rokytník -:- (-:-) 01.05. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Prosečné -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Libeč - Lánov -:- (-:-) 01.05. 14:00 -
H. Maršov - Mostek B -:- (-:-) 01.05. 14:00 -
Kalná B - M. Svatoňovice -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00 -
Žacléř B - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 01.05. 17:00
-
Prosečné - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 04.05. 14:00 -
Mostek B - Jan. Lázně -:- (-:-) 04.05. 14:00 -
Kuks - St. Rokytník -:- (-:-) 05.05. 13:00 -
H. Maršov - Žacléř B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Libeč -:- (-:-) 05.05. 16:00 -
Kalná B - Radvanice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Lánov -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00
-
Libeč - Kalná B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 14:00 -
Jan. Lázně - H. Maršov -:- (-:-) 11.05. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Bernartice -:- (-:-) 11.05. 14:00 -
St. Rokytník - M. Svatoňovice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 14:00 -
Kunčice - Mostek B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lánov - Prosečné -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00 -
Žacléř B - Čer. Důl -:- (-:-) 12.05. 17:00
-
Mostek B - Lánov -:- (-:-) 18.05. 14:00 -
Prosečné - St. Rokytník -:- (-:-) 18.05. 14:00 -
H. Maršov - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 13:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Kuks -:- (-:-) 19.05. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Jan. Lázně -:- (-:-) 19.05. 16:00 -
Kalná B - Žacléř B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Libeč -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Kuks - Kalná B -:- (-:-) 31.05. 17:30 -
Prosečné - H. Maršov -:- (-:-) 31.05. 17:30 -
Kunčice - Libeč -:- (-:-) 31.05. 17:30 -
St. Rokytník - Bernartice -:- (-:-) 31.05. 17:30 -
M. Svatoňovice - Čer. Důl -:- (-:-) 07.06. 17:30 -
Jan. Lázně - Žacléř B -:- (-:-) 07.06. 17:30 -
Lánov - Radvanice -:- (-:-) 07.06. 17:30
-
Radvanice - Žacléř B -:- (-:-) 01.06. 14:00 -
Mostek B - Kuks -:- (-:-) 02.06. 14:00 -
Prosečné - M. Svatoňovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 14:00 -
H. Maršov - St. Rokytník -:- (-:-) 02.06. 14:00 -
Čer. Důl - Lánov -:- (-:-) 02.06. 16:00 -
Kalná B - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Jan. Lázně -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00
-
Kuks - H. Maršov -:- (-:-) 09.06. 13:00 -
Žacléř B - Libeč -:- (-:-) 09.06. 14:00 -
St. Rokytník - Čer. Důl -:- (-:-) 09.06. 14:00 -
Lánov - Kalná B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Jan. Lázně - Radvanice -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Bernartice -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Mostek B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 17:00
-
Čer. Důl - Kuks -:- (-:-) 15.06. 11:00 -
Libeč - Jan. Lázně -:- (-:-) 15.06. 14:00 -
Mostek B - Prosečné -:- (-:-) 15.06. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Kunčice -:- (-:-) 15.06. 14:00 -
H. Maršov - M. Svatoňovice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Lánov -:- (-:-) 16.06. 14:00 -
Kalná B - St. Rokytník -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00
Rozhovory
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Lánov | 15 | 72:13 | 42 |
2 | FK Mostek B | 15 | 56:19 | 33 |
3 | SK Janské Lázně | 14 | 33:23 | 28 |
4 | TJ Jiskra Libeč | 14 | 44:23 | 28 |
5 | TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice | 15 | 68:28 | 28 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš Tyrner | 28 |
2 | Daniel Haider | 13 |
3 | David Horváth | 11 |
4 | Lukáš Hájek | 11 |
5 | Petr Foubík | 11 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venca Likeš | 44 | 57,1% | 0 |
2 | Jiří Klik | 39 | 50,6% | 0 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 5 | 35,7% | 0 |
4 | Miroslav Liška | 2 | 28,6% | 0 |
5 | Jan Kuric | 1 | 14,3% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
M. Liška 10:55 19.3.2024 Tip: remíza Mostek - Čer. Důl M. Liška 10:55 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Prosečné M. Liška 10:55 19.3.2024 Tip: remíza Kuks - Radvanice M. Liška 10:55 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Lánov M. Liška 10:55 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Kunčice