Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A
2023-2024
-
Olešnice - Hluboká B 64-7-29 % 3:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Boršov - Chvalšiny 86-7-7 % 5:1 (2:0) 19.08. 13:30 -
Ledenice - Větřní 93-0-7 % 5:2 (2:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Vltavan 57-7-36 % 6:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kaplice B - Mladé 65-21-14 % 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Č. Krumlov B 86-7-7 % 0:5 (0:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lhenice - Frymburk 86-7-7 % 2:1 (2:0) 20.08. 15:00
-
Chvalšiny - Kaplice B 53-20-27 % 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mladé - T.Sviny B 82-6-12 % 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Větřní - Boršov 44-25-31 % 3:6 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Olešnice 56-13-31 % 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Ledenice 29-18-53 % 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Frymburk 94-6-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vltavan - Lhenice 0-25-75 % 1:4 (0:3) 26.08. 13:30
-
Boršov - Hluboká B 73-0-27 % 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 13:30 -
Olešnice - Č. Krumlov B 33-13-54 % 2:4 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Vltavan 86-7-7 % 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ledenice - Roudné B 80-0-20 % 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Chvalšiny 67-20-13 % 1:3 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
Kaplice B - Větřní 93-7-0 % 4:3 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lhenice - Mladé 100-0-0 % 4:1 (2:1) 03.09. 15:00
-
Olešnice - Ledenice 38-19-43 % 1:4 (0:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Mladé - Frymburk 74-13-13 % 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Větřní - T.Sviny B 68-13-19 % 4:2 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Vltavan 100-0-0 % 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Kaplice B 46-9-45 % 5:2 (3:2) 08.09. 19:00 -
Roudné B - Boršov 50-6-44 % 0:1 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Lhenice 13-0-87 % 2:1 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00
-
Vltavan - Mladé 50-7-43 % 4:1 (1:0) 16.09. 13:00 -
Boršov - Olešnice 93-0-7 % 2:0 (0:0) 16.09. 13:00 -
Frymburk - Chvalšiny 14-0-86 % 0:4 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Ledenice - Č. Krumlov B 29-7-64 % 1:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Hluboká B 57-14-29 % 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kaplice B - Roudné B 100-0-0 % 2:4 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lhenice - Větřní 86-0-14 % 6:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:00
-
Olešnice - Kaplice B 77-6-17 % 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Mladé 100-0-0 % 4:4 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Chvalšiny - Vltavan 83-6-11 % 3:3 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Větřní - Frymburk 72-22-6 % 1:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Ledenice - Boršov 56-22-22 % 1:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Roudné B - T.Sviny B 72-11-17 % 5:1 (4:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Lhenice 11-11-78 % 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30
-
Vltavan - Větřní 82-12-6 % 0:3 (0:3) 30.09. 12:30 -
Boršov - Č. Krumlov B 41-24-35 % 1:3 (1:0) 30.09. 12:30 -
Frymburk - Hluboká B 25-31-44 % 4:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Mladé - Chvalšiny 38-19-43 % 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
T.Sviny B - Olešnice 36-29-35 % 5:3 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kaplice B - Ledenice 29-12-59 % 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lhenice - Roudné B 76-0-24 % 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00
-
Boršov - Kaplice B 81-6-13 % 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 12:30 -
Větřní - Mladé 53-7-40 % 1:6 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ledenice - T.Sviny B 87-0-13 % 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Chvalšiny 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - Vltavan 86-0-14 % 0:2 (0:0) 06.10. 19:00 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 87-0-13 % 5:2 (3:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Lhenice 20-0-80 % 0:4 (0:3) 07.10. 13:30
-
Vltavan - Roudné B 27-13-60 % 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
Frymburk - Olešnice 50-0-50 % 6:1 (4:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Chvalšiny - Větřní 93-7-0 % 6:3 (4:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Mladé - Hluboká B 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
T.Sviny B - Boršov 25-25-50 % 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kaplice B - Č. Krumlov B 0-6-94 % 1:9 (0:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lhenice - Ledenice 88-6-6 % 0:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00
-
Olešnice - Vltavan 57-7-36 % 2:2 (2:0) 21.10. 13:30 -
Kaplice B - T.Sviny B 29-29-42 % 2:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Ledenice - Frymburk 86-0-14 % 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Mladé 79-14-7 % 4:2 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká B - Chvalšiny 14-14-72 % 7:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Č. Krumlov B - Větřní 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Boršov - Lhenice 27-20-53 % 2:5 (1:1) 21.10. 12:00
-
Vltavan - Ledenice 27-0-73 % 5:2 (2:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Frymburk - Boršov 50-19-31 % 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chvalšiny - Roudné B 38-13-49 % 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mladé - Olešnice 94-0-6 % 3:0 kont. 28.10. 14:30 -
Větřní - Hluboká B 50-25-25 % 3:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
T.Sviny B - Č. Krumlov B 13-19-68 % 2:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lhenice - Kaplice B 94-0-6 % 4:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30
-
Boršov - Vltavan 40-27-33 % 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Olešnice - Chvalšiny 13-6-81 % 2:5 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roudné B - Větřní 93-0-7 % 0:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Hluboká B 100-0-0 % 2:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kaplice B - Frymburk 73-27-0 % 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ledenice - Mladé 86-7-7 % 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
T.Sviny B - Lhenice 6-13-81 % 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00
-
Vltavan - Kaplice B 71-0-29 % 1:2 (1:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
Frymburk - T.Sviny B 23-23-54 % 3:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chvalšiny - Ledenice 46-31-23 % 0:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Mladé - Boršov 46-23-31 % 2:3 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Větřní - Olešnice 79-7-14 % 3:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Roudné B 42-29-29 % 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lhenice - Č. Krumlov B 79-14-7 % 2:0 (2:0) 11.11. 10:30
-
Boršov - Větřní 80-0-20 % 23.03. 11:30 -
Olešnice - Roudné B 40-0-60 % 23.03. 15:00 -
Frymburk - Č. Krumlov B 40-40-20 % 23.03. 11:30 -
Ledenice - Hluboká B 40-20-40 % 24.03. 15:00 -
Lhenice - Vltavan 60-20-20 % 24.03. 15:00 -
Kaplice B - Chvalšiny 60-20-20 % 24.03. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Mladé 60-0-40 % 24.03. 15:00
Rozhovory
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA Tomášem Hromadou - 13.kolo Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A, 2023-2024
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA Jakubem Máčlem - 12.kolo Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A, 2023-2024
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA Zdeňkem Chupíkem- 11.kolo Jihočeský | 1.B třída sk. A, 2023-2024
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Lhenice | 13 | 36:12 | 31 |
2 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B | 13 | 40:17 | 24 |
3 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 13 | 27:25 | 22 |
4 | FK Boršov nad Vltavou | 13 | 28:22 | 22 |
5 | TJ Sokol Chvalšiny | 13 | 27:29 | 22 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Radek Bauer | 19 |
2 | Daniel Poláček | 15 |
3 | František Benhák | 15 |
4 | Michal Kaňák | 8 |
5 | Miloš Králik | 6 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdeněk Vitoušek | 46 | 51,1% | 0 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 45 | 49,5% | 0 |
3 | jarda buřič | 43 | 51,2% | 0 |
4 | František Filištein | 41 | 49,4% | 0 |
5 | Jiří Tomášek st. | 41 | 45,6% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
L. Beran 13:40 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Boršov L. Beran 13:40 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Roudné L. Beran 13:40 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Č. Krumlov L. Beran 13:40 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Ledenice L. Beran 13:40 19.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Lhenice