Vízek Stanislav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Lužec - Kratonohy 1:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nepolisy B - Lužec 3:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kratonohy - Ohnišťany 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lovčice - Dohalice 1:5 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Smiřice - Malšova Lhota B 7:0 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Kobylice - Libřice 7:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Libčany B - Kunčice B 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Vysoká B 4:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Skřivany B - Malšovice 2:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Kobylice 6:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Červeněves 1:3 (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Převýšov - Ohnišťany 5:0 (4:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Lovčice - Kobylice 7:0 (3:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Myštěves 3:2 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Slavia HK C - Smiřice 3:2 (1:2) 26.08. 10:15 -
Převýšov - Nové Město 6:1 (3:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Vysoká B - Malšovice 0:3 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Sendražice 1:4 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Dohalice B 5:1 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Skřivany B - Nové Město 6:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Cerekvice 6:2 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chlumec C - Dohalice 7:3 (2:2) 30.05. 18:00 -
Skřivany B - Převýšov 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kratonohy - Boharyně 1:3 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Lovčice 3:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Boharyně 6:1 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Milíčeves - Dětenice 0:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Smiřice - Libřice 0:7 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Klamoš - Starý Bydžov 2:3 (2:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Sendražice - Červeněves 4:1 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Prasek - Smiřice 2:0 (1:0) 26.04. 17:30 -
Nepolisy B - Kunčice B 2:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Převýšov - Kratonohy 9:2 (2:1) 20.04. 17:30 -
Dohalice B - Malšova Lhota B 3:3 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Nemyčeves - Miletín B 0:6 (0:3) 15.04. 13:45 -
Smiřice - Roudnice B 1:3 (1:2) 12.04. 17:30 -
Kunčice B - Skřivany B 1:4 (1:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Nepolisy B - Nové Město 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Libřice - Nový HK B 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Ohnišťany 6:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Nové Město - Skřivany B 1:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 1:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Myštěves - Boharyně 2:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Smiřice - Lovčice 0:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Boharyně - Kunčice B 2:3 (0:3) 02.10. 14:00 -
Myštěves - Nepolisy B 8:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nový HK B - Červeněves 3:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Nechanice - Dohalice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Smiřice - Chlumec C 2:6 (2:4) 17.09. 16:30