ILCHENKO Dmytro
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Žacléř - Libotov 1:1 (1:1) 11.11. 16:00 -
Libotov - Poříčí 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
St. Buky - Hajnice 5:2 (1:1) 28.10. 11:30 -
Třemešná - Volanov 1:3 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
M. Svatoňovice - St. Rokytník 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
St. Buky - Poříčí 2:2 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Podhůří - Rudník 2:2 (2:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - H. Maršov 3:4 (2:1) 28.09. 13:30 -
Radvanice - H. Maršov 1:3 (1:2) 23.09. 13:30 -
Pilníkov - Rtyně 6:3 (4:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Poříčí - Strážné 5:2 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Rtyně 6:2 (3:0) 02.09. 13:00 -
Rudník - Strážné 1:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Poříčí 1:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hajnice - Libotov 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 13:00 -
Ml. Buky - Rtyně 2:4 (1:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Ml. Buky - Bohuslavice 4:3p. (3:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
St. Buky - Volanov 2:3 (1:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Třemešná - Hajnice 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Ml. Buky - Poříčí 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kalná B - Radvanice 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Poříčí - Bohuslavice 4:1 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žacléř B - Mostek B 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Žacléř - Volanov 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - St. Buky 2:3 (0:3) 10.05. 17:30 -
H. Maršov - Kalná B 2:5 (1:4) 08.05. 15:30 -
Libotov - M. Svatoňovice 6:2 (2:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Hostinné - Vítězná 7:1 (3:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Poříčí - Podhůří 1:5 (0:5) 01.05. 14:30 -
Vítězná - Hajnice 0:6 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Poříčí - St. Buky 2:1 (2:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
Žacléř - Hajnice 0:3 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Žacléř - Poříčí 0:2 (0:1) 19.11. 12:00 -
Volanov - Podhůří 10:1 (5:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Podhůří - Rtyně 1:5 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Poříčí - Ml. Buky 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Pilníkov - Jan. Lázně 3:2p. (1:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Svoboda - Kocbeře zrušen -
St. Rokytník - M. Svatoňovice 5:2 (2:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Třemešná - Kocbeře 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 12:30 -
M. Svatoňovice - H. Maršov 3:0 (2:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Podhůří - Vítězná 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vítězná - Libeč 5:1 (1:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Kunčice - Lánov 3:4p. (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kalná B - Libotov 1:4 (1:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
St. Rokytník - Žacléř B 4:0 (3:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Svoboda - Strážné zrušen -
Bernartice - St. Rokytník 2:7 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Volanov - Strážné 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
H. Maršov - Bernartice 2:1 (1:1) 28.08. 14:00