KŘÍŽEK Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vaňov - Trmice B 5:0 (2:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Povrly - Vaňov 8:1 (4:0) 11.11. 16:00 -
Povrly - Trmice B 5:3 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chabařovice B - Mojžíř B zrušen -
Valtířov - Svádov B 1:0p. (0:0) 14.10. 13:30 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Chvojno 2:1p. (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Povrly - Petrovice 3:6 (1:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
K.Šenov - Cvikov B 5:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Trmice B - Neštěmice B 1:3 (1:0) 30.09. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Mojžíř B 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Velké Chvojno - Chabařovice B zrušen -
Petrovice - Trmice B 6:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Svádov B 1:3 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Velké Chvojno - Mojžíř B 1:5 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Benešov - Březiny 2:1 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Libouchec B - Skorotice 5:1 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B 3:2 (2:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Velké Březno B - Mojžíř B 5:3 (1:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Mojžíř B - Loko Děčín 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Valtířov - Trmice B 2:1p. (1:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
Trmice B - Velké Chvojno 11:2 (6:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Dubí - H. Jiřetín B 1:6 (1:2) 06.05. 17:30 -
Loko Děčín - Dubice 1:2p. (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Dubice - Chabařovice B 4:1 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Tisá - Malečov 0:1 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Svádov B - Loko Děčín 0:3 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Mojžíř B - Chabařovice B 3:2 (0:1) 23.10. 12:30 -
Neštěmice B - Chlumec B zrušen -
Svádov B - Sebuzín B 2:3p. (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Povrly - Chlumec B zrušen -
Loko Děčín - Trmice B 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Neštěmice B - Libouchec B 6:2 (5:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Trmice B - Chabařovice B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Skorotice 6:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Skorotice 4:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Březno B 4:2 (2:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Svádov B - Sebuzín B 2:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Povrly B - Trmice B 0:6 (0:2) 11.06. 14:00 -
Povrly B - Brná B 4:5 (0:3) 04.06. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Povrly B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Povrly B - Chabařovice B 0:4 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Loko Děčín - Trmice B 2:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B 9:0 (5:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Povrly B - Sebuzín B 3:4p. (1:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Povrly - Malečov 2:5 (1:3) 23.04. 10:30 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 3:2p. (2:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Čížkovice - Ploskovice 3:2p. (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Povrly - Tisá 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 10:30 -
Chlumec B - Neštěmice B 1:7 (0:5) 06.11. 14:00