ŠVEC Hynek
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Sepekov - Rat. Hory 4:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Včelná - Čimelice 4:2 (3:2) 30.03. 11:30 -
Rat. Hory - Milevsko B 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 12:00 -
Stachy - Netolice 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 12:30 -
Vltavan - Větřní 0:3 (0:3) 30.09. 12:30 -
Ševětín - Lomnice 6:1 (2:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Kaplice B - Větřní 4:3 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Olešnice 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Ml. Vožice - Slavia ČB 0:2 (0:0) 19.08. 13:30 -
Hradiště - Sepekov 1:2 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Prachatice B - Vacov 1:6 (0:3) 04.06. 11:00 -
Mirovice - N.Ves 5:1 (1:0) 27.05. 13:30 -
Velešín - Větřní 2:4 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Neplachov - H. Žďár 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Hradiště - Čimelice 4:1 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Milevsko B - Met. Tábor B 1:2 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Velešín 3:5 (3:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Ml. Vožice - Dačice 1:4 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dačice - Veselí 3:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Vimperk - Strunkovice 0:6 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor - Dačice 4:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sepekov - S.Ústí 0:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Třebětice 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
D.Bukovsko - K.Řečice 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Vltavan 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vimperk - Netolice 1:4 (0:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Vacov - Prachatice C 2:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Hradiště - Čížová 4:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Lhenice - Stachy 4:0 (3:0) 04.05. 18:00 -
Jistebnice - Milevsko B 7:2 (3:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Chvalšiny - T.Sviny B 1:1 (0:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Frymburk - Mladé 2:2 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Sousedovice - Volyně 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Chotoviny - Větrovy 0:5 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bystřice - Č. Velenice 5:3 (2:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Soběslav B - Větrovy 6:3 (4:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Hradiště - Jistebnice 2:2 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Mladé - K.Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Jistebnice - Chotoviny 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 13:00 -
Sedlec - Větřní 2:3 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Větrovy - Božetice 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - Roudné B 5:4 (3:1) 15.08. 15:00 -
Hradiště - Planá n.Luž. 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Kluky - Soběslav B 4:4 (2:3) 26.09. 16:00 -
Prachatice B - Volyně 2:2 (1:0) 19.09. 14:00