NOVÁK Vojtěch
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kožlí - St. Ransko 8:3 (6:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Č. Bělá 8:0 (5:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Č. Bělá - Šmolovy 1:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ledeč B - H. Borová 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 4:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
H. Borová - Jeřišno 3:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Jeřišno - Herálec 2:4 (2:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ledeč B - Kožlí 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - H. Borová 2:3 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Č. Bělá - Dlouhá Ves 3:4 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 11:1 (5:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
H. Borová - Šmolovy 7:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Kožlí - Šmolovy 5:5 (1:4) 11.06. 16:30 -
Keřkov - St. Ransko 1:1 (0:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Tis B - Hněvkovice 7:1 (4:0) 28.05. 10:00 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 5:5 (2:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Jeřišno - N. Ves u Sv. 6:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ledeč B - Šmolovy 7:1 (3:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Keřkov - Přibyslav B 3:0 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kožlí - Věžnice 0:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Ledeč B 6:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Keřkov - Dlouhá Ves 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Ledeč B - Věžnice 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Šlapanov - Maleč 1:2 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Přibyslav B 4:2 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - St. Ransko 4:3 (2:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Herálec - N. Ves u Sv. 2:4 (2:3) 28.08. 16:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Keřkov 2:0 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lipnice - Keřkov 0:2 (0:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Věžnice - Habry B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
Šmolovy - Habry B 4:3 (2:3) 22.05. 15:30 -
Lipnice - Šmolovy 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Maleč - Lípa B 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ždírec C - H. Borová B 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 10:30 -
Habry B - St. Ransko 5:1 (2:0) 10.04. 10:00 -
Lipnice - Č. Bělá 0:4 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Malín - Paběnice 1:2 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Ždírec C - Věžnice B 0:3 (0:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Habry B - Ledeč B 2:3 (1:2) 12.09. 10:00 -
Okrouhlice - Herálec 4:1 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Č. Bělá - Přibyslav B 3:1 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Dol. Město 6:2 (2:0) 08.08. 15:00 -
Přibyslav B - Šmolovy 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
G. Jeníkov - Věžnice 2:5 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
St. Ransko - Přibyslav B 3:4 (2:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - G. Jeníkov 4:3 (1:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - Věžnice 2:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Herálec - N. Ves u Sv. 2:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry 1:7 (1:3) 20.10. 14:30