POLÁK Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Budišovice - Chlebičov B 2:2 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Vávrovice 3:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Skřipov - Háj B 4:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Štítina - Žimrovice 0:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Litultovice - Štáblovice 0:6 (0:4) 08.10. 15:00 -
Štáblovice - Vávrovice 5:1 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Budišovice 3:1 (3:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Skřipov 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Bolatice B 4:5 (4:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Háj B - H.Lhota 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Životice - Kozmice B 2:3 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Háj B - Dobroslavice 1:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov B - Štáblovice 4:4 (2:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Melč - Kylešovice 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Otice - Brumovice 2:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Píšť - Březová 9:1 (4:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Litultovice - Závada 6:1 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Vřesina - Závada 6:1 (5:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Skřipov - Budišovice 3:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Píšť - Závada 7:0 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Dobroslavice - H.Lhota 3:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Vávrovice - Závada 1:1 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Dobroslavice - Služovice 2:2 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:0 (5:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Stěbořice - Těškovice 1:2 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Píšť - Štítina 1:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Dobroslavice 7:0 (4:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Skřipov - Raduň 3:3 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Bělá - Bolatice B 5:1 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Stěbořice - Melč 3:2 (1:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Bolatice B - Dobroslavice 3:0 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Otice - Deštné 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Těškovice - Dolní Životice 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Malé Hoštice B 1:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Hať B - Bělá 1:3 (1:3) 31.08. 16:30 -
Bělá - Darkovičky B 5:2 (2:2) 25.08. 16:00 -
Závada - Stěbořice 3:3 (2:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Hať B - Chuchelná B 2:3 (1:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Životice - Štáblovice 3:1 (0:1) 09.06. 10:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Hať B 2:3 (0:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Skřipov - Kyjovice 6:1 (2:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Heřmanice 0:4 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Píšť - Vávrovice 4:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Darkovice B - Bohuslavice B 1:4 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Otice - Hněvošice 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00