TÝČE Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Pavlíkov - Kolešovice 4:1 (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Oráčov - Kroučová 3:1 (2:1) 17.10. 13:00 -
TJ Čistá - Janov 0:3 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kolešovice - Oráčov 3:2 (2:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Olešná - Zavidov B 4:3p. (1:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Kněževes - Oh. Městečko 5:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roztoky B - Hředle B 3:4p. (0:2) 12.09. 13:30 -
Lužná - Lišany 4:3 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Hředle 2:1p. (1:0) 04.09. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov - Slabce 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Pustověty - Oh. Městečko 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jesenice - Zavidov B 3:2 (2:1) 28.08. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - TJ Čistá 3:5 (2:1) 22.08. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov - Petrohrad 10:1 (7:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Senomaty - Kněževes 3:2p. (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Pustověty - Roztoky 1:4 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Kolešovice - Janov 3:2p. (1:0) 27.09. 13:30 -
Kněževes - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 0:10 (0:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Roztoky - B. Rynholec 2:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Janov - Slabce 11:3 (7:2) 12.09. 13:30 -
Jesenice - Olešná 4:3 (3:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Zavidov B - Kněževes 5:1 (3:0) 30.08. 10:00 -
Žehrovice - Kroučová 2:0 (0:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Ruda - Senomaty B 3:1 (1:0) 23.08. 13:30 -
Hředle - Zavidov B 3:1 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Senomaty - Slabce 5:3 (2:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Zavidov B - Kněževes 4:2 (3:0) 16.11. 10:00 -
Lišany - Zavidov B 5:2 (4:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Kněževes - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (0:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Jesenice - Hředle 1:2 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Oráčov - TJ Čistá 5:2 (2:0) 27.10. 13:30 -
Slabce - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 1:15 (1:9) 26.10. 14:30 -
Roztoky B - Ruda 4:3 (2:3) 20.10. 13:30 -
Senomaty - Oh. Městečko 4:3p. (3:3) 19.10. 15:30 -
Pustověty - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (0:1) 12.10. 16:00 -
Mutějovice - Kroučová 4:1 (4:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Kolešovice 1:0p. (0:0) 29.09. 13:30 -
Pustověty - Lišany 2:1 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 1:2 (1:2) 28.09. 13:30 -
Kroučová - Oráčov 3:2p. (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kounov - Srbeč 4:2 (1:1) 22.09. 10:00 -
Mutějovice - Petrohrad 3:1 (1:0) 21.09. 13:30 -
TJ Čistá - Kolešovice 1:6 (0:2) 15.09. 13:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Lišany 1:2p. (1:1) 14.09. 17:00 -
Šanov - Senomaty B 3:2p. (1:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Chrášťany - Oráčov 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Mšec - Nové Strašecí - Senomaty 4:0 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Panoší Újezd - Šanov 4:3p. (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
TJ Čistá - Mutějovice 1:4 (1:2) 01.09. 13:30 -
Lužná - Slabce 9:1 kont. (5:0) 31.08. 17:00