ŽÁČEK Pavel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Všestudy - Chotětov 3:3 (2:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Slavia - Říčany 2:4 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Spartak B - Jince 3:4 (3:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Tuchlovice - Průhonice 3:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rejšice - Čáslav B 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sázava - Kunice 2:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zeleneč - Pěčice 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Rožďalovice - Sadská 5:1 (5:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hlízov - Luštěnice 1:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Hředle - Libušín 3:2 (3:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lubná - Švermov 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 13:00 -
Čáslav B - Pšovka 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Březnice - Sparta Luhy 3:2 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kunice - Miřetice 2:5 (0:3) 20.05. 10:15 -
DBSK - Čáslav B 2:0 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Teplýšovice - Kácov 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice - Dušníky 2:2 (1:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Klecany - Jinočany 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Jílové - Zdice 3:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:30 -
Zdice - Tlustice 1:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
D. Dušníky - Petrovice 5:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jince B - Rosovice zrušen -
Březnice - Spartak B 0:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libušín - Vraný 2:2 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Mělník - Záryby 1:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vel.Popovice - Kácov 2:6 (0:3) 09.09. 19:00 -
Vrtule Láz - Dolní Hbity 9:1 (5:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Dušníky - Višňová 5:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Lubná 3:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Spartak B - Višňová 3:3 (1:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Čáslav B - Rejšice 8:2 (3:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
V. Přítočno - Braškov 3:5 (1:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
N. Knín - Počepice 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Milín - Petrovice 6:0 (4:0) 04.05. 18:00 -
Lety - Králův Dvůr B 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vrtule Láz - Sparta Věšín 2:1p. (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Švermov - Braškov 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dobříš B - Sedlčany B 3:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Votice - Mníšek 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Švermov - Lubná 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
U.Janovice - Olbramovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Rožmitál - Milín 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 10:30 -
Sadská - Vrdy 1:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Votice - Zdice 0:4 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bohutín B - Vrtule Láz 8:2 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Braškov - Švermov 5:5 (2:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
V. Přítočno - Tn Rakovník B 0:6 (0:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
SK Pečice - Sparta Věšín 8:2 (4:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Lužec - Chotětov 1:3 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Slaný B - Vinařice 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00