JIRSA Lukáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Bor - Krchleby 5:2 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Blovice - Bolešiny 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Stráž 3:5 (2:1) 30.09. 12:00 -
Dýšina - Vejprnice B 1:3 (0:1) 02.09. 17:30 -
Horní Bříza B - Úněšov 4:2 (2:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Kozolupy - Zbiroh 0:5 (0:2) 11.06. 18:00 -
Chlumčany - Vrhaveč 9:0 (5:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Meclov 3:1 (1:0) 30.04. 15:30 -
Chlumčany - Horažďovice 6:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Klenčí - FK Planá 8:1 (0:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Kaznějov - Sušice 3:2p. (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sušice - Žihle zrušen -
Vejprnice B - Dýšina 4:3 (0:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kaznějov - Mýto B 4:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:30 -
Košutka - Luby 3:1 (3:1) 07.08. 10:00 -
Kaznějov - Hrádek 3:4p. (3:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Petřín B - Sušice 4:2 (3:2) 19.09. 13:00 -
Chod. Planá - Klenčí 3:4p. (1:2) 05.09. 15:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 4:3 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Touškov - Zbiroh 2:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Radnice - Žákava 2:3p. (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Horažďovice - Pačejov 3:4 (2:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Vejprnice B - Kozolupy 4:1 (3:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Mochtín - St. Plzenec 4:1 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Luby - Bělá 1:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Úněšov 2:1p. (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Rokycany B - Hrádek 3:1 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Svéradice - Žihle 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Křimice - Robstav B 5:6 (3:5) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vochov - Chrást 0:8 (0:4) 19.05. 16:00 -
St. Plzenec - Košutka 4:3p. (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Ch. Újezd 1:2p. (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Koloveč - Bělá 0:5 (0:2) 14.04. 16:00 -
Zruč B - Plzeň-Litice 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 11:00 -
Tlučná - Holoubkov 0:2 (0:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Volduchy - Radnice 4:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rapid B - Lhota B 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Hrádek - Chotěšov 6:2 (3:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Košutka B - VS Plzeň 3:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Mrákov 5:3 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Bělá - Postřekov 3:2p. (1:2) 30.09. 10:15 -
Slovan Plzeň - Plasy 4:3 (3:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Union Plzeň B 4:3 (0:0) 14.06. 18:00 -
Žákava - Pačejov 3:0 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Staňkov 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Štěnovice - Chotěšov 1:2p. (0:0) 24.03. 15:00