JONÁŠ Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Sapeli - Okříšky 2:1 (0:0) 01.05. 10:30 -
Vel. Bíteš B - Jaroměřice 6:0 (5:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Okříšky 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Stařeč - Přibyslavice 3:4 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Okříšky 1:2 (1:1) 31.10. 10:15 -
Chotěboř - Přibyslav 0:1 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Rapotice - Budišov-Nárameč 5:2 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Speřice 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
FŠ Třebíč - Přibyslavice 6:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Nové Město B - Vel. Meziříčí B 3:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Moravec - Budišov-Nárameč 3:1 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rouchovany 5:2 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Telč - Třešť 2:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Měřín - Rapotice 3:2 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Žďár B - Kouty 2:4 (1:3) 29.08. 16:30 -
Moravec - Počítky 2:5 (1:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Nové Město B - Měřín 3:1 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Pohled - Batelov 1:4 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Opatov - Dukovany B 1:5 (1:2) 24.08. 16:30 -
Telč - Mírovka 1:1 (1:0) 18.08. 12:30 -
Černíč - Štoky 1:3 (0:2) 11.08. 10:30 -
Měřín - Přibyslavice 1:0 (1:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Pohled - Tis 7:1 (1:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Černíč - Šmolovy 1:0 (0:0) 05.05. 13:30 -
Luka - Přibyslavice 1:3 (0:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Dukovany B - Radotice 4:2 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec - Ant. Důl 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Lučice - N. Rychnov 0:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Pohled - Ant. Důl 4:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Polná B 0:3 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Černíč - Habry 8:1 (6:0) 30.09. 10:30 -
Bohdalov - Polná B 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Rantířov - Měřín 0:4 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Polná B - Přibyslavice 1:2 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Lipník - Jemnicko B 0:3 (0:2) 15.06. 17:30 -
Náměšť B - Třebelovice 5:6 (3:3) 10.06. 18:00 -
Litohoř - Přibyslavice B 0:8 (0:4) 03.06. 10:15 -
Hrotovice - H. Újezd 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Chlístov - Hrotovice 3:3 (0:3) 12.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Dukovany B 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Třebenice - Smrk 3:3 (2:1) 29.04. 10:15 -
Police - Stařeč B 1:1 (1:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Náměšť B - Jemnicko B 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
N. Syrovice B - Myslibořice 5:4 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kouty B - Litohoř 5:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč B - Dukovany B 6:0 (3:0) 24.09. 10:15