STEJSKAL David
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Soběšice - M. Krumlov 1:5 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Tišnov - Soběšice 1:0 (0:0) 10.11. 18:00 -
Svitávka - Vavřinec 3:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Černá Hora - Drnovice 4:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Boskovice C - Lažánky 12:2 (6:1) 28.10. 16:30 -
M. Krumlov - Slovan 6:0 (4:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Sloup - Skalice 1:6 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Želešice - Veselí 0:2 (0:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Vyškov B - V. Pavlovice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 10:00 -
Střelice - ČAFC 7:0 (4:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Soběšice - Zastávka 3:0 (0:0) 10.06. 15:30 -
Vojkovice - Pohořelice 2:5 (1:1) 06.06. 18:30 -
Vyškov B - Nikolčice 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Žebětín - Zbraslav 4:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:30 -
FK Znojmo - Šatov 1:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Svratka B - Kunštát B 2:3 (1:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
FKD - Bohdalice 0:1 (0:1) 26.03. 10:30 -
RAFK - Vnorovy 1:3 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Troubsko - Tuřany 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Medlánky - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Slovan - M. Krumlov 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 12:00 -
Vyškov B - Vnorovy 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 10:30 -
Tuřany - Újezd 3:0 (3:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Tišnov - Žebětín 5:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Jedovnice - Vysočany 3:3 (3:3) 10.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Vev. Bítýška 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 11:00 -
Podolí - Babice 6:2 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Pohořelice - Šatov 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Ráječko B 3:2 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Jedovnice - Rudice 4:0 (2:0) 07.05. 10:15 -
Tišnov - Zastávka 1:1 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice - Nikolčice 0:3 (0:3) 23.04. 10:30 -
Lipovec - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:3 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
V. Pavlovice - Rohatec 1:1 (0:0) 10.04. 10:30 -
Adamov - Černá Hora 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Vojkovice - Slatina 0:1 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Skalice - Drnovice 3:2 (2:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Slovan - Tišnov 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 14:00 -
Ždánice - SK Uhřice 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Újezd - Šatov 0:1 (0:1) 17.10. 12:00 -
Čebín - Medlánky 4:1 (3:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Troubsko - Tuřany 2:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Babice 2:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Medlánky B 1:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Tuřany - Miroslav 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 10:00 -
Lipůvka - Lažany 1:1 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Medlánky - Vilémovice 3:5 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Letovice - Skalice 4:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Vysočany - Medlánky 1:2 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Rudice - Olomučany 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 10:15