Herzán Zdeněk
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Milovice - Lednice B 1:0 (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Bavory - Břeclav B 2:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
H. Věstonice - Milovice 6:1 (4:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Vrbice - Šakvice 2:2 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Bořetice - Kostice 3:1 (0:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
V. Bílovice B - Drnholec 2:1 (1:0) 16.08. 14:45 -
Přítluky - V. Pavlovice B 0:0 (0:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Charvátská B - Kobylí 1:4 (0:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Hustopeče - Ivaň 4:1 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Pohořelice B - Mikulov 0:4 (0:2) 20.10. 10:00 -
Bořetice - Nosislav 13:0 (6:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Zaječí - Nikolčice B 1:2 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Zaječí B - V. Hostěrádky 1:1 (1:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
D.Dunajovice - Bavory 2:1 (1:0) 05.10. 14:00 -
Velký Dvůr - Starovice 1:3 (1:3) 29.09. 14:30 -
Pouzdřany - Šitbořice 0:10 (0:5) 22.09. 15:30 -
Pouzdřany B - Přibice B 2:6 (1:3) 22.09. 13:15 -
Uherčice - Bulhary 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
V.Němčice B - Milovice 1:4 (0:3) 08.09. 10:30 -
Rakvice B - Přibice B 1:3 (0:1) 07.09. 13:45 -
Popice - Šakvice 0:1 (0:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kobylí - Kostice B 2:2 (2:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Mikulov - Šakvice 5:1 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Pohořelice B - Uherčice 6:0 (3:0) 18.08. 10:00 -
Březí B - Lednice B 3:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hlohovec B - Podivín B 8:1 (6:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Kobylí - Krumvíř B 1:4 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Podivín B - Březí B 6:1 (1:1) 18.05. 16:30 -
Kostice B - Bavory 1:0 (0:0) 14.04. 13:15 -
Vranovice - Drnholec 3:1 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Starovice - Vranovice 1:3 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Podivín B - Hlohovec B 5:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice B - Diváky 0:3 (0:0) 30.09. 10:00 -
Kurdějov - Zaječí B 6:4 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Uherčice - Kobylí 4:1 (3:1) 15.11. 13:30 -
Uherčice - Popice 2:1 (1:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Šitbořice - Přibice 2:4 (1:1) 11.10. 12:45 -
Lednice B - Šakvice 5:1 (4:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Nosislav - H. Věstonice 3:1 (2:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Nosislav B - Šitbořice B 1:0 (0:0) 04.10. 13:15 -
Cvrčovice - Přibice B 1:3 (0:3) 27.09. 10:00 -
Podivín B - Valtice B 3:1 (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Ladná - Bulhary 0:2 (0:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Kobylí - Pouzdřany 7:0 (3:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
V. Bílovice B - Lednice B 1:5 (0:1) 15.08. 16:30