KLOBÁSA Michael
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
U.Janovice B - Rataje 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chotusice B - Rataje 5:9 (3:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Nepoměřice - Bratčice 3:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zruč - Kaňk 2:4 (1:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Suchdol B 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sedlec - Chotusice 1:2 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
U.Janovice B - B.Podolí B 7:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Křesetice - Chotusice 2:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kutná Hora B - Církvice 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Církvice - Nové Dvory 2:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Malešov - Zruč 4:1 (2:0) 30.09. 14:00 -
Vlkaneč - Chotusice B 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Janovice 0:10 (0:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Suchdol B - Křesetice 1:3 (0:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Sendražice - Bělušice 0:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kaňk B - Zbraslavice B 4:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Horky - Kačina 6:1 (3:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Košťany - SK Dubí 3:2p. (1:0) 03.06. 17:30 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Močovice 2:3 (1:1) 31.05. 18:00 -
Horní Bučice - Zruč 1:4 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Nové Dvory 1:1 (0:0) 19.05. 18:00 -
Sendražice - Štítarský SK B 6:1 (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Sedlec B - Vlkaneč 1:4 (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
SK Dubí - Hrob 6:2 (3:0) 06.05. 15:00 -
Sázava B - B.Podolí B 9:1 (4:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Zruč - Janovice 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 10:15 -
Horní Bučice - Tupadly 1:10 (1:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Chotusice B - Křesetice 0:8 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
SK Dubí - Soběchleby 4:1 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Soběchleby - Dubí 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Křesetice - Suchdol B 2:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kaňk - Nové Dvory 1:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zbýšov - Záboří 2:9 (1:6) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sázava B - Rataje 2:3 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Roveň - Holice B 2:2 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
U.Janovice B - Křesetice 6:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kaňk - Zruč 2:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Chotusice B - B.Podolí B 2:5 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
SK Dubí - Kopisty 5:0 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Novosedlice - Podbořany 7:2 (2:0) 08.10. 12:30 -
Kaňk B - Křesetice B 1:1 (1:1) 02.10. 13:00 -
Janovice - Zruč 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
Nové Dvory - Zruč 3:3 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Suchdol 0:7 (0:2) 16.09. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Zbýšov 7:2 (4:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Okřesaneč - Močovice 2:2 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Sedlec B - Vlkaneč 6:1 (4:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Miskovice - Kluky 4:2 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Chotusice - Malín 3:2 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Močovice - Vrdy B 4:1 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00