SZENDI Bohumil
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Plesná - Bukovany 2:3 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Krajková - Cheb B 4:5p. (3:1) 27.09. 13:00 -
Krajková - Trstěnice B 1:2 (0:0) 20.09. 12:30 -
H. Slavkov - Tři Sekery 4:2 (1:1) 19.09. 10:30 -
Tři Sekery - Luby 4:2 (2:2) 13.09. 13:00 -
Hranice - Krásno 3:1 (1:0) 06.09. 13:30 -
Krásno - Milhostov 4:1 (0:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
H. Slavkov - Krajková 3:2p. (0:1) 29.08. 10:30 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:6 (0:3) 19.10. 15:30 -
Křižovatka - Tři Sekery 2:1 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Luby - Hrozňatov 0:4 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
N. Kostel - Krajková 2:3 (1:2) 04.05. 13:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Krásno 3:2p. (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Vojtanov 0:2 (0:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Bečov - Dalovice 2:3 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - Hv. Cheb B 2:5 (2:1) 14.04. 10:30 -
Jindřichovice - Luby 3:2 (2:1) 13.04. 13:30 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 6:0 (3:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Trstěnice B - Bukovany 3:5 (3:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 9:2 (5:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Krásno - Tři Sekery 0:8 (0:2) 03.11. 13:30 -
Jindřichovice - Oloví 2:5 (1:3) 13.10. 11:30 -
Luby - Oloví 7:0 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
N. Kostel - Hranice 6:1 (2:1) 01.09. 13:30 -
Kynšperk - Rychnov B 3:0 (0:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Bukovany - Svatava 5:2 (2:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chodov B - Svatava 7:1 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Rychnov B - Jindřichovice 3:2p. (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bukovany - Jindřichovice 3:2 (0:1) 28.10. 15:45 -
Rychnov B - Oloví 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Krásno - Bukovany 2:4 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rychnov B - Chodov B 0:8 (0:5) 01.10. 16:00 -
Bukovany - Oloví 7:1 (5:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Svatava - Oloví 2:3p. (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Rychnov B - Bukovany 1:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov B - Svatava 1:3 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Bukovany 5:2 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kynšperk - Chodov B 3:4 (3:2) 03.09. 10:30 -
Bukovany - Krásno 4:3p. (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Kynšperk 0:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Rychnov B 8:0 (2:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Svatava - Krásno 1:0 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Bukovany - Rychnov B 1:0p. (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Oloví 1:3 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Rychnov B 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Oloví - Rychnov B 3:1 (1:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Rychnov B - Bukovany 3:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Oloví 6:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Svatava 2:5 (1:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Rychnov B 2:3p. (1:1) 22.04. 15:00