TREŠL Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Senomaty B - Roztoky B 2:1 (1:0) 30.08. 10:00 -
Šanov - Janov 2:3 (0:2) 23.08. 13:30 -
Senomaty - Pustověty 3:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kněževes - Pustověty 2:3 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Mutějovice - Roztoky 2:3 (2:1) 05.10. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Mutějovice 1:0 (1:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
B. Rynholec - Hředle 3:1 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Jesenice B - Srbeč 4:1 (4:0) 08.09. 10:00 -
Kněževes - Řevničov 1:6 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Mutějovice - Pavlíkov 3:1 (2:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Mšec - Nové Strašecí - Pustověty 7:0 (2:0) 11.05. 13:30 -
Pustověty - Hředle 1:7 (0:4) 04.05. 13:30 -
Kněževes B - Kounov 3:4p. (2:1) 21.04. 13:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Senomaty 5:1 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Sýkořice - TJ Čistá 4:1 (1:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Běleč - Dubí 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Pustověty - Oh. Městečko 0:3 (0:1) 23.03. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov - Janov 2:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kroučová - Roztoky 0:4 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ruda - Šanov 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 13:30 -
Žehrovice - TJ Čistá 2:2 (0:1) 07.10. 10:00 -
Senomaty B - Panoší Újezd 7:2 (4:1) 02.09. 13:30 -
Řevničov - Sýkořice 7:0 (5:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Senomaty - Slabce 5:0 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Sýkořice - Roztoky 1:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Šanov - Branov 1:4 (1:2) 20.05. 13:30 -
Roztoky B - Kounov 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 13:30 -
Panoší Újezd - Senomaty B 2:6 (0:3) 08.05. 10:00 -
Srbeč - Senomaty B 4:2 (1:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kněževes B - Žehrovice 2:0 (0:0) 06.05. 13:30 -
TJ Čistá - Janov 1:3 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Roztoky - Chrášťany 5:2 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kounov - Srbeč 2:1p. (1:1) 14.04. 10:00 -
Chrášťany - Oráčov 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Šanov - Lubná 0:4 (0:1) 01.04. 13:30 -
TJ Čistá - Roztoky 1:4 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Olympie - Kroučová zrušen -
Hředle - Slabce 5:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Pustověty - Roztoky 1:0 (1:0) 21.10. 13:30 -
Lány - Olešná 5:1 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lubná - Branov 4:1 (3:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
Pustověty - Sýkořice 2:0 (0:0) 10.09. 13:30 -
Senomaty - Jesenice 8:5 (4:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Šanov - Senomaty B 2:3p. (1:1) 04.06. 13:30 -
Jesenice B - Petrohrad 4:5p. (3:2) 04.06. 10:00 -
Kolešovice B - Oráčov 2:3p. (0:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
Řevničov - Branov 5:4p. (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Pustověty 4:2 (4:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky B - Žehrovice 0:3 (0:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Senomaty B - Ruda 2:6 (1:3) 23.04. 13:30