TUREČEK Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Bynina - Ludkovice 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Prakšice - Ořechov 3:3 (1:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bylnice - Vlachovice 1:2 (1:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Mistřice 1:4 (0:2) 24.03. 12:30 -
Ratiboř - Bylnice 2:3 (2:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lhota - O.N.Ves 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Halenkov - Bylnice 3:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Ratiboř - Kelč 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Louky - Kostelec 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Buchlovice - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vlachovice - H. Bečva 1:1 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Zdounky - Buchlovice 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Tlumačov - Fryšták 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Topolná - Zlechov 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Malenovice - Traplice 8:1 (5:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ludkovice - Bynina 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Louky - Záhlinice 1:3 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Zdounky - Ořechov 2:5 (0:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Hovězí - Lidečko 1:3 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zdounky 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Popovice 3:1 (0:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
Kroměříž B - Tečovice 9:1 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Halenkov - Prlov 1:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Prakšice - Topolná 3:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Březnice - Lužkovice 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Bečva - Ratiboř 6:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hovězí - Choryně 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lužkovice - Jaroslavice 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Fryšták - Chropyně 2:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vlachovice - Choryně 2:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Vážany 1:6 (0:4) 11.09. 13:30 -
Vlachovice - Příluky 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Veselá - Ludkovice 1:0 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Malenovice - Topolná 0:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Prakšice - Velký Ořechov 6:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Zdounky - Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Vlčnov 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Veselá 2:6 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Lužkovice - Louky 1:3 (1:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 4:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jankovice - Velký Ořechov 0:6 (0:4) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Louky 5:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ludkovice - Mladcová 1:1 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Jankovice 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Mladcová - Louky 5:1 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Tlumačov 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:30 -
Ludkovice - Jaroslavice 0:1 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Zborovice - Uh. Ostroh 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Zdounky - Malenovice 0:2 (0:2) 03.04. 15:30