NOVÁK František
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kakejcov - Radnice B 0:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Raková B - Hrádek 7:2 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Raková B - Holoubkov 7:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dobřív - Cheznovice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Příkosice B 0:1 (0:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Mirošov B - Zbiroh B 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Cheznovice - Břasy 1:5 (1:4) 23.09. 16:30 -
Holoubkov - Příkosice 0:1 (0:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Dobřív B - Strašice B 4:4 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Břasy 1:7 (0:4) 09.09. 17:00 -
Strašice B - Břasy B 4:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Březina - Strašice B 10:3 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív B 3:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Raková B - Skomelno 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Líšná - Příkosice B 1:8 (1:6) 10.06. 14:00 -
Dobřív B - Němčovice 5:6 (3:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
Dobřív - Raková B 4:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:30 -
Němčovice - Břasy B 1:5 (1:3) 03.06. 14:00 -
Zbiroh B - Líšná 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Těškov - Kakejcov 1:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:30 -
Líšná - Dobřív B 7:4 (2:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Strašice B - Němčovice 6:1 (3:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Raková B - Cheznovice 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:30 -
Volduchy B - Břasy B 5:3 (3:0) 10.05. 18:00 -
Holoubkov - Skomelno 3:1 (2:1) 08.05. 17:30 -
Dobřív - Kakejcov 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Němčovice - Zbiroh B 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Holoubkov - Břasy 2:9 (1:3) 03.05. 18:00 -
Strašice B - Lhota pod R. 5:2 (2:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Dobřív - Holoubkov 3:1 (3:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Mirošov 0:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Raková B - Mirošov 7:3 (4:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Březina 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:30 -
Strašice - Holoubkov 2:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Hrádek - Břasy 1:5 (0:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Raková B - Břasy 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Cheznovice - Raková B 0:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Břasy B - Lhota pod R. 3:3 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Dobřív 3:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Strašice B - Příkosice B 4:2 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Hrádek 8:2 (5:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Příkosice B - Němčovice 4:2 (1:0) 04.09. 10:30 -
Břasy - Holoubkov 8:1 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Raková B 2:5 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Břasy B - Volduchy B 1:4 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Líšná - Břasy B 0:7 (0:4) 18.06. 14:00 -
Holoubkov - Strašice 0:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Líšná - Zbiroh B 5:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Strašice B - Němčovice 1:4 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Těškov 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00