MUDRA Josef
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Janovice - Hukvaldy 1:1 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Staříč - Nošovice 1:3 (1:1) 28.10. 15:00 -
Pržno - Písek 2:2 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Metylovice - Janovice 0:2 (0:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Milíkov - Smilovice B 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Janovice - Bukovec 2:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Nebory - Nošovice 5:2 (5:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bukovec - Nošovice 3:3 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hukvaldy - Milíkov 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Metylovice - Nebory 0:4 (0:4) 30.04. 16:00 -
Písek - Pržno 2:0 (2:0) 26.04. 17:00 -
Nošovice - Tošanovice 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Janovice 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chlebovice - Janovice 1:5 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Metylovice - Janovice 3:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mosty - Nebory 0:3 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Janovice - Hukvaldy 2:4 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Písek - Pržno 2:4 (1:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Smilovice B - Vojkovice 0:3 (0:0) 12.06. 10:00 -
Kateřinice - Lichnov 3:2 (1:2) 18.05. 18:00 -
N. Horka - Životice u NJ 3:2p. (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Milíkov - Pržno 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Hukvaldy - Písek 5:1 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Nebory - Hukvaldy 1:0 (0:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Hrádek - Nošovice 1:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Chlebovice - Hrádek 1:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Milíkov - Návsí 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Pržno - Návsí 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Metylovice - Tošanovice 0:7 (0:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Písek - Návsí 5:2 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Frýdek-Místek B - Vojkovice 3:4 (2:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Nebory - Milíkov 2:0 (0:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Nošovice - Baška 2:3 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Milíkov - Písek 1:4 (1:4) 20.10. 14:00 -
Baška - Janovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Vojkovice 4:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Janovice - Baška 5:1 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hukvaldy - Pržno 2:1 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
N.Jičín-Bludovice - Bartošovice 5:3 (4:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Písek - Metylovice 0:2 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Chlebovice - Milíkov 2:5 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hukvaldy - Kozlovice 0:6 (0:3) 11.05. 16:30 -
Nebory - Hrádek 2:3 (1:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kunčice - Návsí 1:2 (0:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Nošovice - Metylovice 3:3 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kunčice - Smilovice 5:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kunčice - Milíkov 2:12 (0:8) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kozlovice - Hukvaldy 4:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Staříč 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Návsí - Smilovice 3:3 (2:3) 16.09. 16:00