JEŘÁBEK Dalibor
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Příbram - Vev. Knínice 1:1 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Zastávka - Ketkovice 3:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nová Ves - Střelice B 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Zakřany - Deblín 4:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Tišnov B - Budkovice 5:0 (4:0) 08.10. 12:15 -
Židlochovice - Babice 3:4 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Těšany - Kobylnice 4:3 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vev. Knínice - Babice 9:4 (4:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Medlov - Chudčice 1:3 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Pozořice B 11:3 (8:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Mor. Bránice - Drásov 6:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Říčany - Vys. Popovice 1:3 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Zastávka - Nová Ves 2:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:30 -
Mělčany - Troubsko B 4:2 (1:2) 18.06. 17:30 -
Drásov - Mor. Bránice 1:5 (1:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Chudčice 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Zakřany - Medlov 3:2 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kobylnice - Újezd B zrušen -
Babice - Deblín 1:3 (0:2) 08.04. 14:00 -
Medlov - Drásov 1:4 (0:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
Těšany B - Rajhradice B 2:10 (1:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Šlapanice B - Újezd B zrušen -
Vys. Popovice - Mor. Bránice 5:1 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Senorady - Budkovice 1:4 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Vev. Knínice - Střelice B 3:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Zakřany - Troubsko B 2:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Radostice - Babice 3:3 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
RAFK B - Vin. Šumice 2:3 (2:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Medlov - Měnín B 4:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Zbraslav B - Babice 7:2 (5:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Zakřany - Mor. Knínice 1:3 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Vev. Bítýška B - Střelice B 1:2 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Troubsko B - Zbraslav B 8:1 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Žabčice - Újezd B 1:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Medlov - Těšany B 5:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kobylnice - Medlov 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Budkovice 4:1 (3:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Střelice B - Vev. Bítýška B 4:0 (4:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Troubsko B - Lažánky 4:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Drásov - Radostice 5:1 (2:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Blučina B - Pozořice B 3:0 (2:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Šlapanice B - Žabčice 3:4 (2:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Modřice B - Těšany B 0:2 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Nová Ves - Chudčice 7:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Šatava - Vev. Bítýška B 0:5 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Bránice - Senorady 3:0 (3:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Radostice - Vys. Popovice 4:1 (3:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Troubsko B - Šatava 5:6 (3:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Střelice B 7:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Šatava - Modřice B 1:5 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00