STANĚK Jaroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Babice - Mor. Bránice 1:5 (1:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Budkovice 3:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Těšany - Podolí B 10:2 (6:1) 20.09. 13:15 -
Oslavany B - Vev. Bítýška B 4:0 (2:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
Mor. Bránice - Radostice 3:0 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Příbram - Chudčice 2:5 (2:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Mor. Knínice - Zbraslav B 6:0 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Vev. Bítýška B 4:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Zakřany - Senorady 4:1 (3:0) 08.08. 14:00 -
Babice - Rosice B 4:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Zakřany B 2:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Zakřany - Lažánky 5:1 (2:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Zbraslav B - Mor. Bránice 2:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Oslavany B - Vev. Bítýška B 2:5 (0:2) 12.10. 12:30 -
Zakřany B - Oslavany B 1:5 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Vys. Popovice 0:0 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Nová Ves - Budkovice 0:2 (0:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Senorady - Domašov-Říčky 4:3 (2:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Příbram - Oslavany B 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Nová Ves 0:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Babice - Zakřany 2:4 (0:1) 10.08. 16:30 -
Rosice B - Příbram 3:2 (2:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Zakřany B - Troubsko B 2:5 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Kounice - Šlapanice B 1:4 (1:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Blučina B - Blažovice B 4:3 (0:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Vev. Knínice - Říčany B 0:0 (1:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Blažovice - Tišnov B 4:0 (3:0) 18.05. 16:30 -
Řeznovice - Budkovice 3:3 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - Šatava 4:2 (2:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Ketkovice - Radostice 0:1 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Budkovice - Říčany B 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Zakřany B - Nová Ves 2:7 (2:5) 14.04. 15:30 -
Příbram - Vev. Knínice 1:4 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Řeznovice - Troubsko B 4:4 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Domašov-Říčky - Příbram 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Drásov - Deblín 2:2 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Babice - Ketkovice 9:0 (4:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Vev. Knínice - Střelice B 3:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Střelice B - Rosice B 1:2 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Příbram - Chudčice 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Budkovice - Řeznovice 4:1 (2:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Domašov-Říčky - Troubsko B 2:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Řeznovice - Nová Ves 3:3 (2:0) 08.09. 16:30 -
Příbram - Troubsko B 6:2 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Budkovice - Rosice B 0:5 (0:3) 18.08. 16:30 -
Říčany B - Řeznovice 1:3 (0:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Tvarožná - Žabčice 1:2 (0:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Vys. Popovice - Senorady 5:2 (3:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Troubsko B - Říčany B 10:1 (5:0) 27.05. 10:30 -
Příbram - Chudčice 5:5 (3:3) 20.05. 16:30